Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing And Maintainance Of 440 V, Gec Make Lt Oil Circuit Switchgear 400 Amps, Sl No 30/0034 Of Asp Colliery Under Ej Area
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing And Maintainance Of 440 V, Gec Make Lt Oil Circuit Switchgear 400 Amps, Sl No 30/0034 Of Asp Colliery Under Ej Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_315999_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2024-25/113 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 745 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E. J. Area, Bhowra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=327560 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 600 amp 550v 440v sl no 07855 make kirloskar air circuit breaker switch at asp colliery under ej area.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 600 amp 550v 440v sl no 07855 make kirloskar air circuit breaker switch at asp colliery under ej area.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 800 amp.440v/550v gec make sl. no 40/0076 of patherdih colliery under asp colliery.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 800 amp.440v/550v gec make sl. no 40/0076 of patherdih colliery under asp colliery.
Read moreReplacement of digitizer and loadcell in asp colliery road weighbridge of ej area bhowra
Replacement of digitizer and loadcell in asp colliery road weighbridge of ej area bhowra
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of lt 440v overhead line of patherdih colliery under asp colliery.
Complete repairing and maintenance of lt 440v overhead line of patherdih colliery under asp colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and maint. of 800 amp 440v (lt) oil curcuit breaker switch , sl no-40/0051, type -k-4, make gec of patherdih colliery under asp colliery
Complete repairing and maint. of 800 amp 440v (lt) oil curcuit breaker switch , sl no-40/0051, type -k-4, make gec of patherdih colliery under asp colliery
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of lighting 440v circuit and erection of new lighting poles at railway siding sudamdih under asp colliery.
Repairing and maintenance of lighting 440v circuit and erection of new lighting poles at railway siding sudamdih under asp colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing overhauling of 440 volt,400 amp,slno.30/1502 gec make lt oil circuit switch gear of patherdih colliery sub- station under asp colliery.
Complete repairing overhauling of 440 volt,400 amp,slno.30/1502 gec make lt oil circuit switch gear of patherdih colliery sub- station under asp colliery.
Read moreDi of6.6kv and 440voverhead linefrom cocpsubstation to fire patch extension of asp colliery under ej area
Di of6.6kv and 440voverhead linefrom cocpsubstation to fire patch extension of asp colliery under ej area
Read moreComplete repairing 11kv 400 amps gec make oil circuit breaker of 5 6 pit of shanakrpur colliery under bankola area.
Complete repairing 11kv 400 amps gec make oil circuit breaker of 5 6 pit of shanakrpur colliery under bankola area.
Read moreComplete repairing/over hauling of 400amp (lt) 440v oil ckt breaker switch, sl no 30/0114, make - gec of patherdih vi seam sub station under asp colliery
Complete repairing/over hauling of 400amp (lt) 440v oil ckt breaker switch, sl no 30/0114, make - gec of patherdih vi seam sub station under asp colliery
Read moreof your Industry type