Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of 600 Amp 550 V 440 V Sl No 07855 Make Kirloskar Air Circuit Breaker Switch At Asp Colliery Under Ej Area.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of 600 Amp 550 V 440 V Sl No 07855 Make Kirloskar Air Circuit Breaker Switch At Asp Colliery Under Ej Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_291921_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2023-24/167 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 758 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E. J. Area, Bhowra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 800 amp.440v/550v gec make sl. no 40/0076 of patherdih colliery under asp colliery.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 800 amp.440v/550v gec make sl. no 40/0076 of patherdih colliery under asp colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and maintainance of 440v, gec make lt oil circuit switchgear 400 amps, sl no 30/0034 of asp colliery under ej area
Complete repairing and maintainance of 440v, gec make lt oil circuit switchgear 400 amps, sl no 30/0034 of asp colliery under ej area
Read more(complete rewinding of 40hp 440v 550v 1450rpm sl.no.28505/16 motor of phularitand feeder breaker, amp colliery under barora area
(complete rewinding of 40hp 440v 550v 1450rpm sl.no.28505/16 motor of phularitand feeder breaker, amp colliery 
 under barora area
Read moreCircuit breaker, mccb,400a, 440v,4 pole, 65 ka,main contractor, 550v, 300a,timer relay 550v ac, 0-5
Read more
Complete repairing and maint. of 800 amp 440v (lt) oil curcuit breaker switch , sl no-40/0051, type -k-4, make gec of patherdih colliery under asp colliery
Complete repairing and maint. of 800 amp 440v (lt) oil curcuit breaker switch , sl no-40/0051, type -k-4, make gec of patherdih colliery under asp colliery
Read moreA miniature circuit breaker 15 amp,b miniature circuit breaker 15 amp,c miniature circuit breaker 1
Read more
Complete rewinding of 120hp, 440v conveyor motor of feeder breaker of muraidih, amp colliery.
Complete rewinding of 120hp, 440v conveyor motor of feeder breaker of muraidih, amp colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type