Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Wd/ Dmc Fund /115/1 1/2025 26 Demolish And Construction A New Urinal Block Near Ajmera College At Prabhag No 04, Dhule
|
| Description |
Demolish And Construction A New Urinal Block Near Ajmera College At Prabhag No 04, Dhule&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMCD_1258706_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/WD/ DMC Fund /115/1-1/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 3800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at Prabhag no 04, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2169493 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2025 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/12/2025
Expired 257 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund/104/1-1/ 2025-26
Selection of pmc for urban transport network analysis, study and design route planning, selection of bus stops and rfp preparation for selection of ict agency for system implementation for dhule municipal corporation for pm e-bus, dhule city.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund/102/1-1/ 2025-26
Repairing of chambers at various places in dhule city
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/fer/ 215 /1-1/2023-24
Construction of slab culvert at jamcha mala area in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund 2024-25/54/1-1/2024-25 repairing septik tank at chandan nagar at prabhag no. 04f dhule
Repairing septik tank at chandan nagar at prabhag no. 04f dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/dmc fund /131/1-1/2024-25 repairing of community well at shelarwadi and champawell bag at prabhag no 17 at dhule
Repairing of community well at shelarwadi and&#x0d champawell bag at prabhag no 17 at dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund 2024-25/57/1-2/2024-25
Construction of protection wall at panjara river side near cousway corner near farshi pool,dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mulbhut fund /114/1-1/2024-25
Construction of cement concrete road at 02 various prabhag &#x0d and beutification of chhatrapati shivaji maharaj statue at manohar cinema at dhule
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wd/ dmc fund construction of compound wall for dashnam gosavi samaj dafan bhumi at avdhan prabhag no. 18 at dhule/ 43/1-1/2025-26
Construction of compound wall for dashnam gosavi samaj&#x0d dafan bhumi at avdhan prabhag no. 18 at dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/ 212 /1-1/2023-24 construction of compound wall at jail road dmc dhule.
Construction of compound wall at jail road dmc dhule
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wd/ mulbhut fund/ 07/1-1/2025-26 providing open gym at various places in prabhag no. 18 at dhule
Providing open gym at various places in prabhag no. 18 at&#x0d dhule
Read moreof your Industry type