Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Wd/ Dmc Fund 2024 25/54/1 1/2024 25 Repairing Septik Tank At Chandan Nagar At Prabhag No. 04f Dhule
|
| Description |
Repairing Septik Tank At Chandan Nagar At Prabhag No. 04f Dhule
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMCD_1081134_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/WD/ DMC Fund 2024-25/54/1-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1385 |
| EMD | 12031 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at Prabhag No. 04f Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1886602 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 720 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund 2024-25/57/1-2/2024-25
Construction of protection wall at panjara river side near cousway corner near farshi pool,dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mulbhut fund /114/1-1/2024-25
Construction of cement concrete road at 02 various prabhag &#x0d and beutification of chhatrapati shivaji maharaj statue at manohar cinema at dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ mnp fund 2024-25//1-1/2024-25 dhule/dmc/wd/ mnp fund 2024-25/1-1/2024-25 filling potholes, roads in peth area and various palces in dhule city
Filling potholes, roads in peth area and various palces in dhule city
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wd/ mulbhut/ 166 /2024-25
Construction of internal cement concrete road at pr no 2,16,1 and conctruction of retaining wall at gawali samaj dafan vidhi near river side road at deopur dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/fer sbm 2.0 fund /127 /1-1/2024-25
Construction of sanitary landfill and leachate collection tank at varkhedi road, dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/dmc fund /131/1-1/2024-25 repairing of community well at shelarwadi and champawell bag at prabhag no 17 at dhule
Repairing of community well at shelarwadi and&#x0d champawell bag at prabhag no 17 at dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/fer/ samajik fund 2024-25/59
Construction of cc road at devchand nagar from sangma chauk to dipak gulane to makarwaj meshram house ward no 15 dmc dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ mla fund/2024-25/74/2
Dhule/dmc/wd/ mla fund/2024-25/74/construction of cement concrete road and gutter from ansari pinjari to patil house in pr no 11 dmc dhule&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/dmc fund / 142/ 1-1/ 2024-25 construction of record room at dhule municipal corporation , dhule
Construction of record room at dhule municipal corporation&#x0d , dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/dmc /08/1-1/2024-25 proposed constructing of 08 seated ladies public toilet at dhule
Proposed constructing of 08 seated ladies public &#x0d toilet at rangari chaal dhule
Read moreof your Industry type