Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Deurwada To Tejapur Road Vr 163 Km. 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Wani Dist. Yavatmal
Description
Improvement To Deurwada To Tejapur Road Vr 163 Km. 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Wani Dist. Yavatmal
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_916314_13
Reference
Number
PWD/PKD/Tender Notice No. 03/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.07 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P. W. Circle, Yavatmal
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 09, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 18/08/2023

Expired 1111 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.