Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Takali Kolgaon Road Vr 173 Km. 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. Wani Dist. Yavatmal
Description
Improvement To Takali Kolgaon Road Vr 173 Km. 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. Wani Dist. Yavatmal
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_916314_31
Reference
Number
PWD/PKD/Tender Notice No. 03/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 42000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Pandharkawada
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 21, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 28/08/2023

Expired 1100 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.