Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Ghonsa Road Vr 48 Km. 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. Wani Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Ghonsa Road Vr 48 Km. 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. Wani Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_916314_30 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PKD/Tender Notice No. 03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Pandharkawada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to ayacut road by providing metalling from 48 pakkirappa s/o parasappa guralapudi field to sy.no 183 hanumavva w/o mallappa field in agalakera village, hitnala hobli, koppalataluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to nimbala approach road to wani yavatmal road vr-33 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to nimbala approach road to wani yavatmal road vr-33 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to takali kolgaon road vr-173 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to takali kolgaon road vr-173 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dorli nandgaon road vr-154 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dsit. yavatmal
Improvement to dorli nandgaon road vr-154 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dsit. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to wani borgaon ukani to odr-7 road vr-77 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to wani borgaon ukani to odr-7 road vr-77 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to deurwada to tejapur road vr-163 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to deurwada to tejapur road vr-163 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to punwat naigaon (bu.) road vr-138 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to punwat naigaon (bu.) road vr-138 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type