Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Premises Required On Lease In Y Block Kidwai Nagar Kanpur To Shift Y Block Kidwai Nagar Branch
|
| Description |
Premises Required On Lease In Y Block Kidwai Nagar Kanpur To Shift Y Block Kidwai Nagar Branch
|
| Organisation | Union Bank of India | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_UBoI_813677_1 |
|
Reference Number |
240920252 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Y Block Kidwai Nagar Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1118529 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2025
Expired 329 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender notice for premises required on lease: east kidwai nagar (61769)
Tender notice for premises required on lease: east kidwai nagar (61769)
Read morePremises required on lease in govind nagar kanpur to shift ubi govind nagar branch
Premises required on lease in govind nagar kanpur to shift ubi govind nagar branch
Read moreImp. of road from y block kidwai nagar near alankar guest house to 128/197 in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of road from y block kidwai nagar near alankar guest house to 128/197 in ward 92 zone 03imp. of road from y block kidwai nagar near alankar guest house to 128/197 in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreHorticultural work in kidwai nagar green belt at kidwai nagar under zone-3.
Horticultural work in kidwai nagar green belt at kidwai nagar under zone-3.
Read moreConstruction of road by interlocking tiles from h/n 128/326 to nhai at y-1 block kidwai nagar in ward- 66 under zone -02
Construction of road by interlocking tiles from h/n 128/326 to nhai at y-1 block kidwai nagar in ward- 66 under zone -02
Read moreImp. of side patri from kidwai nagar near kidwai nagar xing to durga milk dairy in ward 80 zone 03
Imp. of side patri from kidwai nagar near kidwai nagar xing to durga milk dairy in ward 80 zone 03
Read moreImp. damage nala from h.no 128/94 block kidwai nagar in ward 100 zone 03
Imp. damage nala from h.no 128/94 block kidwai nagar in ward 100 zone 03
Read moreConstruction of table top speed breaker at ward no 14 o block kidwai nagar kanpur
Construction of table top speed breaker at ward no 14 o block kidwai nagar kanpur
Read moreImp. interlocking tiles from kidwai nagar block no 10 to block no 05 in ward 100 zone 03
Imp. interlocking tiles from kidwai nagar block no 10 to block no 05 in ward 100 zone 03
Read moreImprovement ofside patri by i/l tiles from ram swaroop tiwari house to pradeep shukla nad balaji park besides in y block kidwai nagar in ward 66 zone 2.
Improvement ofside patri by i/l tiles from ram swaroop tiwari house to pradeep shukla nad balaji park besides in y block kidwai nagar in ward 66 zone 2.
Read moreof your Industry type