Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Road By Interlocking Tiles From H/N 128/326 To Nhai At Y 1 Block Kidwai Nagar In Ward 66 Under Zone 02
Description
Construction Of Road By Interlocking Tiles From H/N 128/326 To Nhai At Y 1 Block Kidwai Nagar In Ward 66 Under Zone 02
Organisation Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_NNKAN_1021808_1
Reference
Number
1085/AA-2/24-25
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 99774
Tender Value -
Place zone 2
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1844070

Start Date March 24, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 28/03/2025

Expired 526 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.