Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 78/23 24 Neyyattinkara Municipality Painting Of Gate Compound Wall And Pay Ward In Govt Ayurveda Hospital
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 78/23 24 Neyyattinkara Municipality Painting Of Gate Compound Wall And Pay Ward In Govt Ayurveda Hospital
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587534_3 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AEE/LSGD/NTA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neyyattinkara municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no 321/2024-25 piravom municipality-ayurveda hospital painting project
Ayurveda hospital painting project
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.113 compound wall maintanance painting for govt ayurveda hospital at kunnathur gp
Annual plan-proj.no.113 compound wall&#x0d maintanance painting for govt&#x0d ayurveda hospital at kunnathur gp
Read moreKarimkunnam gp construction of gate compound wall for ayurveda hospital
Karimkunnam gp construction of gate&#x0d compound wall for ayurveda hospital-&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-vettoor gp 2023-24 proj no.20/24 compound wall completion and new gate construction at ayurveda hospital
Annual plan-vettoor gp 2023-24 proj no.20/24 compound wall completion and new gate construction at ayurveda hospital
Read moreThaluk ayurveda hospital maintenance-s bathery municipality
Thaluk ayurveda hospital maintenance-s bathery municipality
Read moreVallikunnam gp pno251 ayurveda hospital painting branting
Vallikunnam gp pno251 ayurveda hospital painting branting
Read moreS0336/25-maintenance of ayurveda hospital -piravom municipality
S0336/25-maintenance of ayurveda hospital -piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-101/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-maintenance works of govt j b s neyyattinkara
Annual plan-101/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-maintenance works of govt j b s neyyattinkara
Read moreof your Industry type