Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ptk 293/23 24 Ayurveda Hospital Painting Ayurveda Hospital Painting
|
| Description |
Sbd
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_657402_1 |
|
Reference Number |
83/AE/LIDEW/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 935 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | POOTHRIKKA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1015839 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no.23/23-24 ayurveda hospital painting in kooroppada gp
Pro.no.23/23-24 ayurveda hospital painting in kooroppada gp
Read more04/23-24 ayurveda hospital improvements and painting in nannamukku gp
04/23-24 ayurveda hospital improvements and painting in nannamukku gp
Read more54/23-24, ayurveda hospital maintenance in konni g.p
54/23-24, ayurveda hospital maintenance in konni g.p
Read morePro.54/23-24 ayurveda hospital maintenance kodassery gp
Pro.54/23-24 ayurveda hospital maintenance kodassery gp
Read more54/23-24, ayurveda hospital maintenance in konni g.p
54/23-24, ayurveda hospital maintenance in konni g.p
Read moreTgp 23-24 maintenace works to koyonkara ayurveda hospital
Tgp 23-24 maintenace works to koyonkara ayurveda hospital
Read moreAmbalappuzha south gp 154 23 24 ayurveda hospital maintenance
ambalappuzha south gp 154 23 24 ayurveda hospital maintenance
Read moreVallikunnam gp pno251 ayurveda hospital painting branting
Vallikunnam gp pno251 ayurveda hospital painting branting
Read moreof your Industry type