Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattern Side Cover Lh/Uh M 60 1316/1317,Pattern Side Cover Lh/Uh M 60 1318/1319
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4519993 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 01:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
ROY'S ENTERPRISESROY'S ENTERPRISES
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Paskanti Pandurang
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BINDHU PATTERN WORKS | Make : PATTERN-SIDE COVER LH/UH M-60-1316/1317 Model : PATTERN-SIDE COVER LH/UH M-60-1316/1317 Title : PATTERN-SIDE COVER LH/UH M-60-1316/1317 | 24-01-2024 16:12:30 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | OM ENGINERING | Make : OM ENGINEERING Model : OM Title : PATTERN | 26-01-2024 21:20:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | ROY'S ENTERPRISES | Make : OEM Model : PATTERN-SIDE COVER LH/UH M-60-1316/1317 ( Q3 ) Title : PATTERN-SIDE COVER LH/UH | 10-02-2024 12:19:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PATTERN-SIDE COVER | OEM | PATTERN-SIDE COVER LH/UH M-60-1318/1319 ( Q3 ) | 1 | ₹ 37000.000 |
| PATTERN-SIDE COVER LH/UH | OEM | PATTERN-SIDE COVER LH/UH M-60-1316/1317 ( Q3 ) | 1 | ₹ 37000.000 |