Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattern Secondary Side Cover M 60 1312,Pattern Cplg Guard Uh/Lh M 60 1322/1323,Pattern Half Adaptor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5560919 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 15:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Paskanti Pandurang
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OM ENGINERING | Make : OM ENGINEERING Model : OM ENGINEERING Title : PATTERN-SECONDARY SIDE COVER M-60-1312 | 09-11-2024 14:11:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ROY'S ENTERPRISES | Make : OEM Model : PATTERN-SECONDARY SIDE COVER M-60-1312 Title : PATTERN-SECONDARY SIDE COVER M-60-1312 | 07-11-2024 17:52:14 | MSE | Evaluated |