Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
288/2024 25/Ee I/Ae Ii/Shimla (Recall)
|
| Description |
M/R To Grand Hotel Shimla During 2024 25. Sh: Repair And Replacement Of False Ceiling Of Correspondence Ac Section In Aem At Grand Hotel Shimla (H.P.)
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 99916 |
|
Reference Number |
MOM/CC/NIT/2024-25/30 Date : 13-11-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11373 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=637077642463707764243939393136243238382f323032342d32352f45452d492f41452d49492f5368696d6c612028526563616c6c29 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 18:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreIt addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
Read moreRepair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreAdvance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-ii of hosakambi range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-ii of hosakambi range (ddf)
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in salkod f sy no 396 p-i, 20ha. of honavar range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in salkod f sy no 396 p-i, 20ha. of honavar range during 2026-27.
Read moreAdvance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-i of hosakambi range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-i of hosakambi range (ddf)
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in hulegar f sy no 18, 25 ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in hulegar f sy no 18, 25 ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type