Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Sectionalizing Of 22 Kv Randhara Feeder By Porviding Go Swithch At Various Solid Tapping Ponts In Electrical Section Randhara Uesd No Ii Mandi.Ch To (Ts 66 A/2021 22)(Tender No Med/M Ii 83/25 26)
|
| Description |
Tender For Sectionalizing Of 22 Kv Randhara Feeder By Porviding Go Swithch At Various Solid Tapping Ponts In Electrical Section Randhara Uesd No Ii Mandi.Ch To (Ts 66 A/2021 22)(Tender No Med/M Ii 83/25 26)
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_113694_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MED/M-II-83/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 973 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED HPSEBL Mandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=165752 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for replacement of of rotten wooden x-arms of 22kv randhara feeder in (e) section randhara uesd, hpsebl,no-ii mandi. med/m-ii-116/24-25
Tender for replacement of of rotten wooden x-arms of 22kv randhara feeder in (e) section randhara uesd, hpsebl,no-ii mandi. med/m-ii-116/24-25
Read moreTender for sop to bsnl tower site at village mandlog in (e) section randhara uesd hpsebl no-ii mandi.(t.s. no. 51/2025-26 wbs-d-25-0644(tender no - med/m-ii 47/2025-26).
Tender for sop to bsnl tower site at village mandlog in&#x0d (e) section randhara uesd hpsebl no-ii mandi.(t.s.&#x0d no. 51/2025-26 wbs-d-25-0644(tender no - med/m-ii&#x0d 47/2025-26).
Read moreTender for prov re-org/aug/extension of lt line to proposed 63kva s/stn at village nanawan in (e) section randhara uesd hpsbel no-ii mandi.(ts no 355/2022-23) (tender no - med/m-ii-179/2023-24).
Tender for prov re-org/aug/extension of lt line to proposed 63kva s/stn at village nanawan in (e) section randhara uesd hpsbel no-ii mandi.(ts no 355/2022-23) (tender no - med/m-ii-179/2023-24).
Read moreTender for left out houses/replacement lenghty service wire by prov 1phase lt line form various s/stn in (e) section randhara uesd hpsbel no-ii mandi.ts no 54/2025-26 (med/m-ii-81/25-26)
Tender for left out houses/replacement lenghty service wire by prov 1phase lt line form various s/stn in (e) section randhara uesd hpsbel no-ii mandi.ts no 54/2025-26 (med/m-ii-81/25-26)
Read moreTender for providing new 63kva,22/.4ky distribution transfor mer,22kv ht line and 3phase lt line to enhance voltage level in village gajnoha-ii in (e) section randhara, under esd, hpsebl, no-ii m-ii-144
Tender for providing new 63kva,22/.4ky distribution transfor mer,22kv ht line and 3phase lt line to enhance voltage level in village gajnoha-ii in (e) section randhara, under esd, hpsebl, no-ii m-ii-144
Read moreTender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section randhara uesd, hpsebl no-ii mandi. (t.s.no- 178/2024-25),tender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section talyahar
Tender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section randhara uesd, hpsebl no-ii mandi. (t.s.no- 178/2024-25),tender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section talyahar
Read moreE-tender no. 22/2024-25, eudc-ii noida
Deion of work under the scheme item submitted through running e-tender in the area of work of power distribution div-2 noida
Read moreTender for prov. augmentation of 63kva,22 kv/.4kv into 100kva,22/.4kv s/stn. baggi in (e) section gokhra uesd hpsebl saigaloo. s-142/2025-26
Tender for prov. augmentation of 63kva,22 kv/.4kv into 100kva,22/.4kv s/stn. baggi in (e) section gokhra uesd hpsebl saigaloo. s-142/2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type