Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Prov Re Org/Aug/Extension Of Lt Line To Proposed 63kva S/Stn At Village Nanawan In (E) Section Randhara Uesd Hpsbel No Ii Mandi.(Ts No 355/2022 23) (Tender No Med/M Ii 179/2023 24).
|
| Description |
Tender For Prov Re Org/Aug/Extension Of Lt Line To Proposed 63kva S/Stn At Village Nanawan In (E) Section Randhara Uesd Hpsbel No Ii Mandi.(Ts No 355/2022 23) (Tender No Med/M Ii 179/2023 24).
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_85056_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MED M-II-179/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1996 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED HPSEBL MANDI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126590 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for replacement of of rotten wooden x-arms of 22kv randhara feeder in (e) section randhara uesd, hpsebl,no-ii mandi. med/m-ii-116/24-25
Tender for replacement of of rotten wooden x-arms of 22kv randhara feeder in (e) section randhara uesd, hpsebl,no-ii mandi. med/m-ii-116/24-25
Read moreTender for left out houses/replacement lenghty service wire by prov 1phase lt line form various s/stn in (e) section randhara uesd hpsbel no-ii mandi.ts no 54/2025-26 (med/m-ii-81/25-26)
Tender for left out houses/replacement lenghty service wire by prov 1phase lt line form various s/stn in (e) section randhara uesd hpsbel no-ii mandi.ts no 54/2025-26 (med/m-ii-81/25-26)
Read moreTender for sectionalizing of 22 kv randhara feeder by porviding go swithch at various solid tapping ponts in electrical section randhara uesd no-ii mandi.ch to- (ts 66a/2021-22)(tender no med/m-ii-83/25-26)
Tender for sectionalizing of 22 kv randhara feeder by porviding go swithch at various solid tapping ponts in electrical section randhara uesd no-ii mandi.ch to- (ts 66a/2021-22)(tender no med/m-ii-83/25-26)
Read moreTender for providing and re-org. of 1ph lt line and aug. of 1ph to 2ph lt line from existing 63kva, 22/0.4kv, sanwar dtr for bsnl tower site in mandra in (e) section batheri uesd hpsebl kataula.(tender no med/k-91/2024-25)
Tender for providing and re-org. of 1ph lt line and aug. of 1ph to 2ph lt line from existing 63kva, 22/0.4kv, sanwar dtr for bsnl tower site in mandra in (e) section batheri uesd hpsebl kataula.(tender no med/k-91/2024-25)
Read moreTender for sop to bsnl tower site at village mandlog in (e) section randhara uesd hpsebl no-ii mandi.(t.s. no. 51/2025-26 wbs-d-25-0644(tender no - med/m-ii 47/2025-26).
Tender for sop to bsnl tower site at village mandlog in&#x0d (e) section randhara uesd hpsebl no-ii mandi.(t.s.&#x0d no. 51/2025-26 wbs-d-25-0644(tender no - med/m-ii&#x0d 47/2025-26).
Read moreTender for rm of ht and lt in electrical sub division hpsbel no-ii mandi. sub head tender for cutting of tree branches coming underneath and in close proximity of 33 kv ht,22/11 kv ht lines and lt lines in various electrical section uesd hpsbel no-ii
Tender for rm of ht and lt in electrical sub division hpsbel no-ii mandi. sub head tender for cutting of tree branches coming underneath and in close proximity of 33 kv ht,22/11 kv ht lines and lt lines in various electrical section uesd hpsbel no-ii
Read moreTender for prov re-org/lt extension/aug. of lt line from 250kva, 11/.4kv lower bijni-i from in (e) section bijni uesd hpsebl no-iii mandi. .(ts no 58/2023-24) (tender no- med/m-iii-24/2023-24).
Tender for prov re-org/lt extension/aug. of lt line from 250kva, 11/.4kv lower bijni-i from in (e) section bijni uesd hpsebl no-iii mandi. .(ts no 58/2023-24) (tender no- med/m-iii-24/2023-24).
Read moreTender for aug. of 63kva, 11/.4kv dtr into 100kva, 11/.4kv at behna for providing 3phase lt line connation to street light facility to nhai in (e) section gutkar uesd,hpsebl, no-ii mandi..(t.s. no.43/2025-26 m-ii-59
Tender for aug. of 63kva, 11/.4kv dtr into 100kva, 11/.4kv at behna for providing 3phase lt line connation to street light facility to nhai in (e) section gutkar uesd,hpsebl, no-ii mandi..(t.s. no.43/2025-26 m-ii-59
Read moreTender for prov re-org/1phase lt line extension and augmentation of 1phase in to 3 phase lt line from existing 25 kva 11/0.4kv s/stn dahnu in e section sidhyani uesd hpsbel rewlsar.(ts 152/2021-22) (tender no med/r-17/2023-24)
Tender for prov re-org/1phase lt line extension and augmentation of 1phase in to 3 phase lt line from existing 25 kva 11/0.4kv s/stn dahnu in e section sidhyani uesd hpsbel rewlsar.(ts 152/2021-22) (tender no med/r-17/2023-24)
Read moreTender for providing new 63kva,22/.4ky distribution transfor mer,22kv ht line and 3phase lt line to enhance voltage level in village gajnoha-ii in (e) section randhara, under esd, hpsebl, no-ii m-ii-144
Tender for providing new 63kva,22/.4ky distribution transfor mer,22kv ht line and 3phase lt line to enhance voltage level in village gajnoha-ii in (e) section randhara, under esd, hpsebl, no-ii m-ii-144
Read moreof your Industry type