Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 Tender For Prov 250 K Va Dtr Sbi Bank Gali Near Hotel Toursim 2 Tender For Prov New Dtr 63kva Majheen Chowk Aw Ht Lt Line Uesd Jmukhi No1
|
| Description |
1 Tender For Prov 250 K Va Dtr Sbi Bank Gali Near Hotel Toursim 2 Tender For Prov New Dtr 63kva Majheen Chowk Aw Ht Lt Line Uesd Jmukhi No1
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_106633_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/JMK/E/2025-26/04 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 13550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jawalamukhi, Bharoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=156177 |
| Start Date | May 31, 2025 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for prov. sop to m/s indus towers ltd. by augmentation of 25kv, 11/0.4kv dtr into 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr kashmati in (e) section babeli uesd no-ii, hpsebl, kullu.
Tender for prov. sop to m/s indus towers ltd. by augmentation of 25kv, 11/0.4kv dtr into 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr kashmati in (e) section babeli uesd no-ii, hpsebl, kullu.
Read moreProviding lt extension to leftout houses from existing 63kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr bashona and 63kva piyashani in (e) section bagicha uesd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Providing lt extension to leftout houses from existing 63kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr bashona and 63kva piyashani in (e) section bagicha uesd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Read moreTender for prov. sop to irigation facitity under hp shiva project prov. 250kva dtr
Tender for prov. sop to irigation facitity under hp shiva project prov. 250kva dtr
Read moreTender for pro. replacement of lengthy service wire with bare conductor from various dtr under esd majheen
Tender for pro. replacement of lengthy service wire with bare conductor from various dtr under esd majheen
Read moreProv. lt extension to leftout houses from 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr diyar, 25kva dtr bhosa in (e) section bagicha under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Prov. lt extension to leftout houses from 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr diyar, 25kva dtr bhosa in (e) section bagicha under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Read moreTender for prov 11kv ht line 63kva dralla in section banikhet (ii) prov newly propo 63kva sstn dralla in section (iii) prov 3phase and 1phase lt line to newly proposed 63kva sstn dralla in section banikhet
Tender for prov 11kv ht line 63kva dralla in section banikhet (ii) prov newly propo 63kva sstn dralla in section (iii) prov 3phase and 1phase lt line to newly proposed 63kva sstn dralla in section banikhet
Read moreTender for prov. augmentation of 63kva,22 kv/.4kv into 100kva,22/.4kv s/stn. baggi in (e) section gokhra uesd hpsebl saigaloo. s-142/2025-26
Tender for prov. augmentation of 63kva,22 kv/.4kv into 100kva,22/.4kv s/stn. baggi in (e) section gokhra uesd hpsebl saigaloo. s-142/2025-26
Read moreReplacement of lengthy pvc with overhead conductor from 100kva, 11/0.4kv dtr shangan and 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr mathala in (e) section bhutti uesd no. -ii, hpsebl, kullu
Replacement of lengthy pvc with overhead conductor from 100kva, 11/0.4kv dtr shangan and 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr mathala in (e) section bhutti uesd no. -ii, hpsebl, kullu
Read moreTender for lt extension to loh village bagani from existing 63kva dtr pradi lt extension to loh from 63kva dtr ragin and 25kva dtr kukari under esd hpsebl katrain on turnkey basis
Tender for lt extension to loh village bagani from existing 63kva dtr pradi lt extension to loh from 63kva dtr ragin and 25kva dtr kukari under esd hpsebl katrain on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for prov. aug. of 11 0.4kv, 100kva dtr ambotu into 250 kva in (e) section bharoli under electrical sub. division hpsebl no. 1 jawalamukhi ts no. 44 2025 26 sa rs 801510. (2) tender for prov. aug. of 110.4kv, 63kva dtr ghorgi into 100
Tender for prov. aug. of 11 0.4kv, 100kva dtr ambotu into 250 kva in (e) section bharoli under electrical sub. division hpsebl no. 1 jawalamukhi ts no. 44 2025 26 sa rs 801510. (2) tender for prov. aug. of 11 0.4kv
Read moreof your Industry type