Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road With Bridges And C.D. Works To Pathri To Dongargaon Kawad Road Vr 38 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. Phulambri
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road With Bridges And C.D. Works To Pathri To Dongargaon Kawad Road Vr 38 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. Phulambri
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_944423_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 52/09 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt dongargaon kawad to dari road vr-186 km 1/00 to 3/600 tq phulambri
Stbt dongargaon kawad to dari road vr-186 km 1/00 to 3/600 tq phulambri
Read moreImprovement of road with bridges and c.d. works to mhasla to phulambri road vr-138 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement of road with bridges and c.d. works to mhasla to phulambri road vr-138 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreS.t.b.t. dongargaon shiv to nidhona road with vhp, (vr- 124 ), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. phulambri.
S.t.b.t. dongargaon shiv to nidhona road with vhp, (vr- 124 ), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. phulambri.
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to bodhegaon to umravati road vr-58 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement with c.d. works to bodhegaon to umravati road vr-58 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to pokhari to wahegaon road vr-86 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement with&#x0d c.d. works to&#x0d pokhari to&#x0d wahegaon road&#x0d vr-86 km 0/00 to 5/00&#x0d tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to hiwra babra taluka border road vr-4 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement with c.d. works to hiwra babra taluka border road vr-4 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement with c.d. work on mdr-106 to wawna road vr-6 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement with c.d. work on mdr-106 to wawna road vr-6 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sitabaichiwadi fata to dongargaon shiv road, (vr-17), tq. phulambri.
S.t.b.t. to sitabaichiwadi fata to dongargaon shiv road, (vr-17), tq. phulambri.
Read moreImprovement of road with bridge and c.d. works to kanhegaon to sonari road vr-8 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement of road with bridge and c.d. works to kanhegaon to sonari road vr-8 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement of road with bridge and c.d. works to kanhegaon to sonari road vr-8 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement of road&#x0d with bridge and c.d.&#x0d works to kanhegaon&#x0d to sonari road vr-8&#x0d km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.&#x0d phulambri
Read moreof your Industry type