Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Road With Bridges And C.D. Works To Nidhona To Daregaon Road Vr 84 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Phulambri
Description
Improvement Of Road With Bridges And C.D. Works To Nidhona To Daregaon Road Vr 84 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Phulambri
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_944402_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 52/06 FOR 2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.41 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Aurangabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 12, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 20/09/2023

Expired 1079 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.