Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. Dongargaon Shiv To Nidhona Road With Vhp, (Vr 124 ), Km. 0/00 To 2/00, Tq. Phulambri.
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. Dongargaon Shiv To Nidhona Road With Vhp, (Vr 124 ), Km. 0/00 To 2/00, Tq. Phulambri.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AURANGABAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_AURAN_1241229_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPCHSN/Works/DPC/3054/11 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 38940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq.Phulambri Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2141362 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2025
Expired 293 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. to sitabaichiwadi fata to dongargaon shiv road, (vr-17), tq. phulambri.
S.t.b.t. to sitabaichiwadi fata to dongargaon shiv road, (vr-17), tq. phulambri.
Read moreS.t.b.t naigaon to nidhona road, tq. phulambri
S.t.b.t naigaon to nidhona road, tq. phulambri
Read moreS.t.b.t naigaon to nidhona road, tq. phulambri.
S.t.b.t naigaon to nidhona road, tq. phulambri.
Read moreS.t.b.t. nidhona to lalvan road, (odr-110), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. phulambri.
S.t.b.t. nidhona to lalvan road, (odr-110), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. phulambri.
Read moreS.t.b.t. soygaon to janglagaon road with vhp, (vr-103), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. soygaon.
S.t.b.t. soygaon to janglagaon road with vhp, (vr-103), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. soygaon.
Read moreS.t.b.t. nimkheda to gevrai paiga road with vhp, (odr-82), km. 0/00 to 1/800, tq. phulambri.
S.t.b.t. nimkheda to gevrai paiga road with vhp, (odr-82), km. 0/00 to 1/800, tq. phulambri.
Read moreS.t.b.t. thergaon to pachod (bk) road with vhp, (vr-212), km. 0/00 to 5/00, tq. paithan.
S.t.b.t. thergaon to pachod (bk) road with vhp, (vr-212), km. 0/00 to 5/00, tq. paithan.
Read moreS.t.b.t. soygaon to warkhedi (bk) road with vhp, (vr-104), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. soygaon.
S.t.b.t. soygaon to warkhedi (bk) road with vhp, (vr-104), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. soygaon.
Read moreS.t.b.t. soygaon to warkhedi (bk) road with vhp, (vr-102), km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. soygaon.
S.t.b.t. soygaon to warkhedi (bk) road with vhp, (vr-102), km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. soygaon.
Read moreS.t.b.t. phulambri - babra road to gangabaichiwadi at kanhori, (vr-135), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. phulambri dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. phulambri - babra road to gangabaichiwadi at kanhori, (vr-135), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. phulambri dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type