Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Water Treatment Plant Near Shivtala At Srimantapur Sansad No Xxiv Under Gopalnagar I Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Water Treatment Plant Near Shivtala At Srimantapur Sansad No Xxiv Under Gopalnagar I Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_809844_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Gopal-I/42 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 10530 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Srimantapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1800107 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of water treatment plant near swapan biswas house at ramchandrapur sansad no xix under gopalnagar i gram panchayat
Construction of water treatment plant near swapan biswas house at ramchandrapur sansad no xix under gopalnagar i gram panchayat
Read moreSetup and installation of street light in different sansad xiii to xxiv under gopalnagar-i gram panchayat
Setup and installation of street light in different sansad xiii to xxiv under gopalnagar-i gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of water purification plant near upendra nagarharitalabaroyariprangan at sansad xxiv under aranghata gram panchayat. id-109883573
Installation of water purification plant near upendra nagarharitalabaroyariprangan at sansad xxiv under aranghata gram panchayat. id-109883573
Read moreInstallation of water purification plant near upendra nagar samabay bank at sansad xxiv under aranghata gram panchayat. id-109883545
Installation of water purification plant near upendra nagar samabay bank at sansad xxiv under aranghata gram panchayat. id-109883545
Read moreRenovation of gopalnagar-i gram panchayat office building at haldarpara sansad no xiii under gopalnagar i gram panchayat
Renovation of gopalnagar-i gram panchayat office building at haldarpara sansad no xiii under gopalnagar i gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant near the house of ichhadul mondal at faleya sansad no i under gopalnagar i gram panchaya
Construction of water treatment plant near the house of ichhadul mondal at faleya sansad no i under gopalnagar i gram panchaya
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant near baliadanga taltala at baliadanga sansad no v under gopalnagar i gp
Construction of water treatment plant near baliadanga taltala at baliadanga sansad no v under gopalnagar i gp
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant near oshini biswas house at sailepara sansad no xiv under gopalnagar i gp
Construction of water treatment plant near oshini biswas house at sailepara sansad no xiv under gopalnagar i gp
Read moreInstallation of water treatment plant near karkatapara sanmadha pond, sansad- iii under mahula ii gram panchayat (67379098)
Installation of water treatment plant near karkatapara sanmadha pond, sansad- iii under mahula ii gram panchayat (67379098)
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant near batkemari fp school at maynatala khamarkholla sansad no vii under gopalnagar i gp
Construction of water treatment plant near batkemari fp school at maynatala khamarkholla sansad no vii under gopalnagar i gp
Read moreof your Industry type