Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Buddy Line 05 Mtrs Length,Diving Dry Suit Cotton Blue Size Medium,Diver Dress For Under Water Swimm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/319127 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S F MARINE OFFSHORE AND INDUSTRIAL SUPPLY COMPANY(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : BUDDY LINE 05 MTRS LENGTH,DIVING DRY SUIT COTTON BLUE SIZE MEDIUM,DIVER DRESS FOR UNDER WATER SWIMM | 888610.00 | L1 |
| 2 | EBRAHIM MULLA SAMSUDDIN (MSE) | Item Categories : BUDDY LINE 05 MTRS LENGTH,DIVING DRY SUIT COTTON BLUE SIZE MEDIUM,DIVER DRESS FOR UNDER WATER SWIMM | 934100.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | H M S MARINE SERVICES (MSE) | Item Categories : BUDDY LINE 05 MTRS LENGTH,DIVING DRY SUIT COTTON BLUE SIZE MEDIUM,DIVER DRESS FOR UNDER WATER SWIMM | 949900.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Buddy line 05 mtrs length,diving dry suit cotton blue size medium,diver dress for under water swimm
Read more
Procurement of diving suits trouser diver dress medium full, jacket divers dress medium full, diver
Read more
White cotton boiler suit small size,white cotton boiler suit medium size,white cotton boiler suit l
Read more
White cotton boiler suit small size,white cotton boiler suit medium size,white cotton boiler suit l
Read more
White cotton boiler suit size small,white cotton boiler suit size medium,white cotton boiler suit s
Read more
Belt diver strap ( n0431-4317189),belt divers ( n0868-9241407),boot divers dress medium ( n0868-923
Read more
Belt diver strap ( n0431-4317189),belt divers ( n0868-9241407),boot divers dress medium ( n0868-923
Read more
White cotton boiler suit. a small size,white cotton boiler suit. b medium size,white cotton boiler
Read more
of your Industry type