Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Libra Antina Bracket,Foss Bty 12 Volt,Charging Adopter Leo Jammer,Bty For Cris Jammer,Charging Adop
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4046817 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 16:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GULZAR & SONS ENTERPRISES | - | 13-10-2023 21:51:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | S.S. ENTERPRISES | - | 13-10-2023 20:31:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | U T TRADERS | - | 13-10-2023 15:28:43 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | U T TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Libra Antina Bracket,Foss Bty 12 Volt,Charging Adopter LEO Jammer,Bty for Cris Jammer,Charging Adop | 90138.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S GULZAR & SONS ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Libra Antina Bracket,Foss Bty 12 Volt,Charging Adopter LEO Jammer,Bty for Cris Jammer,Charging Adop | 112220.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S.S. ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Libra Antina Bracket,Foss Bty 12 Volt,Charging Adopter LEO Jammer,Bty for Cris Jammer,Charging Adop | 112560.00 | L3 |