Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance For One Year Of State Border Laglood Matul Ballal Illegaon Kalgaon Gortha Mdr 34 Road Km 0/00 To 20/00 Tq. Bhokar Dist.Nanded
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance For One Year Of State Border Laglood Matul Ballal Illegaon Kalgaon Gortha Mdr 34 Road Km 0/00 To 20/00 Tq. Bhokar Dist.Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_933932_9 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#13/OW No.2175_4.8.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Near Court Building, Bhokar, Tq. Bhokar, Dist.Nand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall on matul ballal sawargaon kalgaon gortha road mdr-34 in ch 35/00 tq. umri dist. nanded
Construction of retaining wall on matul ballal sawargaon kalgaon gortha road mdr-34 in ch 35/00 tq. umri dist. nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year of state border mokhani naslapur nekli bhurbhushi kini nanda divshi kandli laglood rawangaon matul khadki road mdr-98 km 0/00 to 47/660 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Annual maintenance for one year of state border mokhani naslapur nekli bhurbhushi kini nanda divshi kandli laglood rawangaon matul khadki road mdr-98 km 0/00 to 47/660 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year of bhokar batala divshi to state border road mdr-33 km 0/00 to 20/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Annual maintenance for one year of bhokar batala divshi to state border road mdr-33 km 0/00 to 20/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreProviding electrification in newly constructed phc staff quarters at matul tq. bhokar dist.nanded.
Providing electrification in newly constructed phc staff quarters at matul tq. bhokar dist.nanded.
Read moreImprovement to bhokar borgaon dhanora narwat pandurna chitgiri road mdr-95 km.16/00 to 17/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Improvement to bhokar borgaon dhanora narwat pandurna chitgiri road mdr-95 km.16/00 to 17/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year of nh-61 to pimpaldhav ballal tanda sh-251 moghali kamangaon road mdr-97 km 0/00 to 18/310 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Annual maintenance for one year of nh-61 to pimpaldhav ballal tanda sh-251 moghali kamangaon road mdr-97 km 0/00 to 18/310 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year of bhokar borgaon dhanora natwat pandurna chitgiri road mdr-95 km 0/00 to 24/720 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Annual maintenance for one year of bhokar borgaon dhanora natwat pandurna chitgiri road mdr-95 km 0/00 to 24/720 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to gortha-palasgaon road vr-33 km 1/00 to 2/500 tq. umri dist.nanded.
Improvement to gortha-palasgaon road vr-33 km 1/00 to 2/500 tq. umri dist.nanded.
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year of sh-251 to dhavari therban somthana kini palaj divshi laglood nh-61 turati road sh-419 km 0/00 to 48/300 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Annual maintenance for one year of sh-251 to dhavari therban somthana kini palaj divshi laglood nh-61 turati road sh-419 km 0/00 to 48/300 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to malegaon nila talni rahati jaitapur district border road mdr-22 km 33/00 to 35/00 and 38/00 to 39/00.tq.and dist.nanded
Improvement to malegaon nila talni rahati jaitapur district border road mdr-22 km 33/00 to 35/00 and 38/00 to 39/00.tq.and dist.nanded
Read moreof your Industry type