Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Electrification In Newly Constructed Phc Staff Quarters At Matul Tq. Bhokar Dist.Nanded.
|
| Description |
Providing Electrification In Newly Constructed Phc Staff Quarters At Matul Tq. Bhokar Dist.Nanded.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NANDE_940645_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPN/WD/Bhokar/e.TEN 9/ OPEN/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EEZPBHOKAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing electrical installation and street light fitting in newly constructed phc building at kalambar tq. loha dist.nanded
Providing electrical installation and street light fitting in newly constructed phc building at kalambar tq. loha dist.nanded
Read moreProviding electrification to newly constructed parule phc tal vengurla
Providing electrification to newly constructed parule phc tal vengurla
Read moreRepars to primary health center at matul tq bhokar dist nanded
Repars to primary health center at matul tq bhokar dist nanded
Read moreProj.617/25, electrification newly constructed phc buiilding kamaleswaram ward
Proj.617/25,electrification newly constructed phc buiilding kamaleswaram ward
Read moreProviding electrical installation street light in premises and lt-ht line for newly constructed phc and staff quarters building at babhulgaon tq. basmath
Providing electrical installation street light in premises and lt-ht line for newly constructed phc and staff quarters building at babhulgaon tq. basmath
Read moreproviding electrical installation in newly constructed public health centre building at manjram ,tq,naigaon dist.nanded.
providing electrical installation in newly constructed public health centre building at manjram ,tq,naigaon dist.nanded.
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year of state border laglood matul ballal illegaon kalgaon gortha mdr-34 road km 0/00 to 20/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Annual maintenance for one year of state border laglood matul ballal illegaon kalgaon gortha mdr-34 road km 0/00 to 20/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreProviding electrification, construction of compound wall and internal c.c. road at p.h. sub centre hadoli tq. bhokar dist.nanded.
Providing electrification, construction of compound wall and internal c.c. road at p.h. sub centre hadoli tq. bhokar dist.nanded.
Read moreProviding electrical installation in main phc building (g.f), medical officer quarters (type - ii, 2 nos.) and staff quarters (type -ii, 4 nos.) for the newly constructed zp phc at village chatori. tq. palam and dist. parbhani.
Providing electrical installation in main phc building (g.f), medical officer quarters (type - ii, 2 nos.) and staff quarters (type -ii, 4 nos.) for the newly constructed zp phc at village chatori. tq. palam and dist. parbhani.
Read moreProviding electrical installation in newly constructed phc building (g.f), for electrical power supply to phc and staff quarter at village lohgaon. tq and dist. parbhani.
Providing electrical installation in newly constructed phc building (g.f), for electrical power supply to phc and staff quarter at village lohgaon. tq and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type