Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Retaining Wall On Matul Ballal Sawargaon Kalgaon Gortha Road Mdr 34 In Ch 35/00 Tq. Umri Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaining Wall On Matul Ballal Sawargaon Kalgaon Gortha Road Mdr 34 In Ch 35/00 Tq. Umri Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1094643_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2024-25/E#17/OW#2642 dtd.20.9.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOKAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1927280 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement with widening to mogali shirur sawargaon kalgaon gortha umri road (umari bypass) road mdr-34 km 23/500 to 36/600 tq. umri dist. nanded
Improvement with widening to mogali shirur sawargaon kalgaon gortha umri road (umari bypass) road mdr-34 km 23/500 to 36/600 tq. umri dist. nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year of state border laglood matul ballal illegaon kalgaon gortha mdr-34 road km 0/00 to 20/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Annual maintenance for one year of state border laglood matul ballal illegaon kalgaon gortha mdr-34 road km 0/00 to 20/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreConstruction of c c road at sevanagar tanda gp gortha tq umri dist nanded
Construction of c c road at sevanagar tanda gp gortha tq umri dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c. road and drain at. gortha village tq. umri dist nanded (under 2515 year 2022-23)
Construction of internal c.c. road and drain at. gortha village tq. umri dist nanded (under 2515 year 2022-23)
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c. road and drain at kalgaon village tq. umri dist nanded (under 2515 year 2022-23)
Construction of internal c.c. road and drain at kalgaon village tq. umri dist nanded (under 2515 year 2022-23)
Read moreImprovement jamdari mokhandi sawargaon (k) to sh - 260 mdr - 12 1024 road km 51/300 to 54/900 pmis chainage (55/900 to 59/500) dist. nanded tq. umri
Improvement jamdari mokhandi sawargaon (k) to sh - 260 mdr - 12 1024 road km 51/300 to 54/900 pmis chainage (55/900 to 59/500) dist. nanded tq. umri
Read moreAnnual maintainance umri digras mandwa road km. 2/200 to 15/00 (mdr-34) , tah. distt.wardha .
Annual maintainance umri digras mandwa road km. 2/200 to 15/00 (mdr-34) , tah. distt.wardha .
Read moreAnnual maintanance to hassapur - bembari - kalgaon - dhol umri - sindhi - hunda road sh-423 km. 38/00 to 60/800 ( actual km 50/00 to 60/200 ) tq. umri , dist. nanded. ( for year 2025-2026 )
Annual maintanance to hassapur - bembari - kalgaon - dhol umri - sindhi - hunda road sh-423 km. 38/00 to 60/800 ( actual km 50/00 to 60/200 ) tq. umri , dist. nanded. ( for year 2025-2026 )
Read moreImprovement to umri waghala dhanora karkheli chikna to mdr-83 road mdr-40 km 15/750 to 16/300 tq. dharmabad dist. nanded
Improvement to umri waghala dhanora karkheli chikna to mdr-83 road mdr-40 km 15/750 to 16/300 tq. dharmabad dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on turati bothi sawargaon bitnal jambgaon kudla bolsa bhayegaon km. 61/900 (near kudla village) with land acquisition tq. umri dist. nanded
Construction of major bridge on turati bothi sawargaon bitnal jambgaon kudla bolsa bhayegaon km. 61/900 (near kudla village) with land acquisition tq. umri dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type