Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
011/24 25/Untied (2nd Call)/Tgp/15th Cfc, Sl No. 02
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Nurul Haque House Tw Dulal Sk House At Gudhia Polia Para San Vi, Aap 107/24 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_733953_1 |
|
Reference Number |
011/24-25/UNTIED (2nd CALL)/TGP/15th CFC |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3326 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tentulia GP Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1620517 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
011/24-25/untied/tgp/15th cfc
Construction of cc road from intajul sk house tw moti sk house at khuniapukur san xxv
Read more11/dgp/15th cfc(untied)/2023-24(2nd call) sl no 02/02
Construction and repairing gate door window all primary school under dewanganj gp
Read more007/2024-25 15th cfc/untied/tgp
Installation of solar pumpsetat gudhia paschim math hossain land mouja 85 at gudhia ix , aap-72, 2024-25
Read more02/aus-ii/eo/15th cfc/untied/2024-25 (2nd call)
Construction atchala majirsthan near sambhu mardi house at sahebdanga under bhalki gp (activity id- 90042377)
Read more05/15th cfc/untied(2024-25)/daulatabad gp/2024-25 (2nd call) sl 01
Construction of concrete road from nur islam house towards the house of tahidul islam at kalupur under 15th cfc fund 2024 25 activity id 98552715
Read moreNit no-06(10)/15th cfc(untied)/25 2nd call against sl no-10 date-17/02/25
Construction of concrete road from raghunathpur submersible to dey para at raghunathpur sansad jl no- 362 plot no-193 mouza-raghunathpur
Read more017 24-25 15th cfc 23-24 untied tgp
Construction of jatri shed of near idgah at gudhia under tgp, san ii,aap sl. 012/23-24, a.c. 67546722.
Read more005/23-24/tied/tgp/15th cfc (2nd call)
Construction of cover drain from yousuf land towards bablu house at singha ,san ii, id -76294940, aap no.- 02 of 2023-24 fy of shilpo-o-parikathamo upasamity
Read more008/23-24/untied/tgp/15th cfc
Construction of jatri shed near radha gobinda ashram at tentulia san xii
Read more06/23-24/15th cfc/untied/tgp
Supply and installation of solar street light infront of natungudhia jumma masjid, bakultala more, bsnl office, kabirul ration shop and pakurtala more at gudhia san v
Read moreof your Industry type