Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
008/23 24/Untied/Tgp/15th Cfc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Jatri Shed Near Radha Gobinda Ashram At Tentulia San Xii
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_714246_1 |
|
Reference Number |
008/23-24/UNTIED/TGP/15th CFC |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6997 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tentulia GP Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1568399 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read more06/23-24/15th cfc/untied/tgp
Supply and installation of solar street light infront of natungudhia jumma masjid, bakultala more, bsnl office, kabirul ration shop and pakurtala more at gudhia san v
Read more017 24-25 15th cfc 23-24 untied tgp
Construction of jatri shed of near idgah at gudhia under tgp, san ii,aap sl. 012/23-24, a.c. 67546722.
Read more011/24-25/untied/tgp/15th cfc
Construction of cc road from intajul sk house tw moti sk house at khuniapukur san xxv
Read more001/23-24/tied/tgp/15th cfc
Construction of cover drain from yousuf land towards bablu house at singha ,san ii, id -76294940, aap no.- 02 of 2023-24 fy of shilpo-o-parikathamo upasamity
Read more004/23-24/tied/tgp/15th cfc
Construction of feeding room and waiting hall with mother toilet at tentulia gp
Read more003/23-24/tied/tgp/15th cfc
Impr or repair community toilet at gudhia hat near police -post at san vi under tentulia gp
Read more007/2024-25 15th cfc/untied/tgp
Installation of solar pumpsetat gudhia paschim math hossain land mouja 85 at gudhia ix , aap-72, 2024-25
Read more005/23-24/tied/tgp/15th cfc (2nd call)
Construction of cover drain from yousuf land towards bablu house at singha ,san ii, id -76294940, aap no.- 02 of 2023-24 fy of shilpo-o-parikathamo upasamity
Read more011/24-25/untied (2nd call)/tgp/15th cfc, sl no. 02
Construction of cc road from nurul haque house tw dulal sk house at gudhia polia para san vi, aap-107/24-25
Read moreof your Industry type