Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Laying, Jointing, Testing And Commissioning Of 315 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipeline At From Mahima Smart City Super Corridor Road Of Zone No.16 Ward No.15 (As Per Schedule)
|
| Description |
Providing, Laying, Jointing, Testing And Commissioning Of 315 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipeline At From Mahima Smart City Super Corridor Road Of Zone No.16 Ward No.15 (As Per Schedule)
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_432307_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 22 / GROUP 1-4 /2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 29637 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=509507 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2025
Expired 411 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying and jointing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline in city sujangarh under city sub division sujangarh.
Providing, laying and jointing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline in city sujangarh under city sub division sujangarh.
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 200,250 and 315 mm dia hdpe pipeline at jalla colony zone no.10 ward no.38 (as per schedule) third call
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 200,250 and 315 mm dia hdpe pipeline at jalla colony zone no.10 ward no.38 (as per schedule) third call
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 200,250 and 315 mm dia hdpe pipeline at jalla colony of zone no.10 ward no.38 (as per schedule) fifth call
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 200,250 and 315 mm dia hdpe pipeline at jalla colony of zone no.10 ward no.38 (as per schedule) fifth call
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 200,250 and 315 mm dia hdpe pipeline at jalla colony of zone no.10 ward no.38 (as per schedule) fourth call
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 200,250 and 315 mm dia hdpe pipeline at jalla colony of zone no.10 ward no.38 (as per schedule) fourth call
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 160,200,250, 315, 400 mm dia hdpe pipeline at krishna bagh colony under barfani bham of zone no.08 ward no.30 (as per schedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 160,200,250, 315, 400 mm dia hdpe pipeline at krishna bagh colony under barfani bham of zone no.08 ward no.30 (as per schedule)
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160, 200 and 315 mm dia hdpe pipeline at somnath ki juni chal under area zone no.09 ward no.46 (as per schedule )
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160, 200 and 315 mm dia hdpe pipeline at somnath ki juni chal under area zone no.09 ward no.46 (as per schedule )
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160,200,250, 315, 400 mm dia hdpe pipeline at muntaaz bagh colony, sanwariya nagar, sanjivini nagar etc. of zone no.08 ward no.37 (as per schedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160,200,250, 315, 400 mm dia hdpe pipeline at muntaaz bagh colony, sanwariya nagar, sanjivini nagar etc. of zone no.08 ward no.37 (as per schedule)
Read moreof your Industry type