Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing, Laying, Jointing, Testing And Commissioning Of 160,200,250, 315, 400 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipeline At Krishna Bagh Colony Under Barfani Bham Of Zone No.08 Ward No.30 (As Per Schedule)
Description
Providing, Laying, Jointing, Testing And Commissioning Of 160,200,250, 315, 400 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipeline At Krishna Bagh Colony Under Barfani Bham Of Zone No.08 Ward No.30 (As Per Schedule)
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_315067_3
Reference
Number
43/GROUP6-18/2023-24
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 48379
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WATER SUPPLY IMC
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date October 06, 2023 20:20
End Date
Expired 19/10/2023

Expired 1050 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.