Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To M Dr.53 Mandavgan Bangarda Dhavalewadi Takali Lonar Tandali Dumala Adhalgaon Sh.55 Road M Dr.229 Km.0/00 To 5/00 Tal.Shrigonda Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvements To M Dr.53 Mandavgan Bangarda Dhavalewadi Takali Lonar Tandali Dumala Adhalgaon Sh.55 Road M Dr.229 Km.0/00 To 5/00 Tal.Shrigonda Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1035670_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.78/17 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ahmednagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1810832 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no.rd-sta-ahm-(ii)-01 1.upgradation and 5 year maintenance of chimbale-loni vyankanath to shrigonda 2. adhalgaon-tandali dumala to takali lonar road tal shrigonda dist ahmednagar
Package no.rd-sta-ahm-(ii)-01 1.upgradation and 5 year maintenance of chimbale-loni vyankanath to shrigonda 2. adhalgaon-tandali dumala to takali lonar road tal shrigonda dist ahmednagar
Read moreRepairs to kashti limpangaon shrigonda deoulgaon mandavgan road mdr.63 km.16/800 to 17/100 tal.shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Repairs to kashti limpangaon shrigonda deoulgaon mandavgan road mdr.63 km.16/800 to 17/100 tal.shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to lonar raygaon road mdr 45 km 8/00 to 13/00 tq. lonar dist. buldhana.
Improvement to lonar raygaon road mdr 45 km 8/00 to 13/00 tq. lonar dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to lonar raygaon road mdr-45 km 3/00 to 8/00 tq. lonar dist. buldhana
Improvement to lonar raygaon road mdr-45 km 3/00 to 8/00 tq. lonar dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to lonar hirdav road mdr-106 km 15/00 to 20/00 tq. lonar dist. buldhana
Improvement to lonar hirdav road mdr-106 km 15/00 to 20/00 tq. lonar dist. buldhana
Read moreWidening to lonar hirdaw gundha gunjkhed road mdr-106 km 20/00 to 24/00 tq. lonar, dist.buldana
Widening to lonar hirdaw gundha gunjkhed road mdr-106 km 20/00 to 24/00 tq. lonar, dist.buldana
Read moreImprovement to shara veni road mdr-120 km 2/00 to 5/00 tq. lonar dist. buldhana
Improvement to shara veni road mdr-120 km 2/00 to 5/00 tq. lonar dist. buldhana
Read moreStbt to mdr.63 to shriramwasti road vr.354 km.0/00 to 1/500 tal.shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to mdr.63 to shriramwasti road vr.354 km.0/00 to 1/500 tal.shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road on shindi matmal lonar road mdr-86 km 12/00 in matmal village tq. lonar dist. buldana
Construction of cement concrete road on shindi matmal lonar road mdr-86 km 12/00 in matmal village tq. lonar dist. buldana
Read moreAnnual repairs to mdr 31 to kata tamsi tandali mohaja sh 51 road mdr 47 km. 0/00 to 17/00 tq. washim dist. washim
Annual repairs to mdr 31 to kata tamsi tandali mohaja sh 51 road mdr 47 km. 0/00 to 17/00 tq. washim dist. washim
Read moreof your Industry type