Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening To Lonar Hirdaw Gundha Gunjkhed Road Mdr 106 Km 20/00 To 24/00 Tq. Lonar, Dist.Buldana
|
| Description |
Widening To Lonar Hirdaw Gundha Gunjkhed Road Mdr 106 Km 20/00 To 24/00 Tq. Lonar, Dist.Buldana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_923696_26 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.16/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to lonar hirdav road mdr-106 km 15/00 to 20/00 tq. lonar dist. buldhana
Improvement to lonar hirdav road mdr-106 km 15/00 to 20/00 tq. lonar dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to lonar raygaon road mdr 45 km 8/00 to 13/00 tq. lonar dist. buldhana.
Improvement to lonar raygaon road mdr 45 km 8/00 to 13/00 tq. lonar dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to lonar raygaon road mdr-45 km 3/00 to 8/00 tq. lonar dist. buldhana
Improvement to lonar raygaon road mdr-45 km 3/00 to 8/00 tq. lonar dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to shara veni road mdr-120 km 2/00 to 5/00 tq. lonar dist. buldhana
Improvement to shara veni road mdr-120 km 2/00 to 5/00 tq. lonar dist. buldhana
Read moreimprovement with widening to talwada janephal khandala road mdr-27 km 10/00 to 18/00 tq. vaijapur
improvement with widening to talwada janephal khandala road mdr-27 km 10/00 to 18/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road on shindi matmal lonar road mdr-86 km 12/00 in matmal village tq. lonar dist. buldana
Construction of cement concrete road on shindi matmal lonar road mdr-86 km 12/00 in matmal village tq. lonar dist. buldana
Read moreImprovement with c.d. work on mdr-106 to wawna road vr-6 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement with c.d. work on mdr-106 to wawna road vr-6 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement and widening of mdr-32 to bhamberi dahayala churmapuri mahakala pathrwala road mdr-52 km 6/00 to 13/00 tq. ambad
Improvement and widening of mdr-32 to bhamberi dahayala churmapuri mahakala pathrwala road mdr-52 km 6/00 to 13/00 tq. ambad
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road on karegaon koyali pimpalkhuta lonar road mdr-87 km 25/00 in pimpalkhuta village tq. lonar dist. buldana
Construction of cement concrete road on karegaon koyali pimpalkhuta lonar road mdr-87 km 25/00 in pimpalkhuta village tq. lonar dist. buldana
Read moreWidening and improvement to manegaon motigavan takarvan ner road mdr-16 km 5/00 to 11/00 tq. jalna
Widening and improvement to manegaon motigavan takarvan ner road mdr-16 km 5/00 to 11/00 tq. jalna
Read moreof your Industry type