Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road On Shindi Matmal Lonar Road Mdr 86 Km 12/00 In Matmal Village Tq. Lonar Dist. Buldana
Description
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road On Shindi Matmal Lonar Road Mdr 86 Km 12/00 In Matmal Village Tq. Lonar Dist. Buldana
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_922542_6
Reference
Number
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 08/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE AKOLA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 06, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 20/07/2023

Expired 1142 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.