Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Kattappana Municipality 2024 25 Ozhukayilpadi Dws Maintanance Net Idal Ward 21 (276/25)
|
| Description |
Retender Kattappana Municipality 2024 25 Ozhukayilpadi Dws Maintanance Net Idal Ward 21 (276/25)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736093_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/2024/AE/LIDandEW/KTMCP/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2105 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattappana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1208050 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender -kattappana municipality 2024-25 vettikkuzhakkavala dws tank ward 7 (177/25)
Retender -kattappana municipality 2024-25 vettikkuzhakkavala dws tank ward 7 (177/25)
Read moreKattappana municipality 2024-25 hill top dws pond net ward 14 (176/25)
Kattappana municipality 2024-25 hill top dws pond net ward 14 (176/25)
Read moreRetender - kattappana municipality 2024-25 pallippady palathinal padi road maintanance ward 4 (514/25)
Retender - kattappana municipality 2024-25 pallippady palathinal padi road maintanance ward 4 (514/25)
Read moreRetender - annual plan-173/24-kattappana municipality shanthimadam dws
Retender - annual plan-173/24-kattappana municipality shanthimadam dws
Read moreannual plan-175/24-kattappana muncipality ozhukayilpadi transformer irupathekkar road retarring irish drain ward 21-general civil work
annual plan-175/24-kattappana muncipality ozhukayilpadi transformer irupathekkar road retarring irish drain ward 21-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-175/24-kattappana muncipality ozhukayilpadi transformer irupathekkar road retarring irish drain ward 21-general civil work
annual plan-175/24-kattappana muncipality ozhukayilpadi transformer irupathekkar road retarring irish drain ward 21-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-175/24-kattappana muncipality ozhukayilpadi transformer irupathekkar road retarring irish drain ward 21-general civil work
Annual plan-175/24-kattappana muncipality ozhukayilpadi transformer irupathekkar road retarring irish drain ward 21-general civil work
Read more276/ee (e)/ded-21/2024-25
Upgradation operation and routine maintenance of 2 x 1250 kva sub station equipment dg sets i/c replacement of defective switchgears accessories installed at red fort complex, new delhi.
Read moreRetender- kattappana municipality 2024-25 anjerilpadi footpath ward 02 (379/25)
Retender- kattappana municipality 2024-25 anjerilpadi footpath ward 02 (379/25)
Read moreRetender - kattappana municipality 2024-25 20 acre paramada anganwadypadi chernu oda nirmmanam cc cheythu slab iduka ward 21 (270/25)
Retender - kattappana municipality 2024-25 20 acre paramada anganwadypadi chernu oda nirmmanam cc cheythu slab iduka ward 21 (270/25)
Read moreof your Industry type