Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Kattappana Municipality 2024 25 Vettikkuzhakkavala Dws Tank Ward 7 (177/25)
|
| Description |
Retender Kattappana Municipality 2024 25 Vettikkuzhakkavala Dws Tank Ward 7 (177/25)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742362_15 |
|
Reference Number |
14/2024/AE/LIDandEW/KTMCP/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 736 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattappana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1207286 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreRetender -kattappana municipality 2024-25 ozhukayilpadi dws maintanance net idal ward 21 (276/25)
Retender -kattappana municipality 2024-25 ozhukayilpadi dws maintanance net idal ward 21 (276/25)
Read moreRetender- kattappana municipality 2024-25 anjerilpadi footpath ward 02 (379/25)
Retender- kattappana municipality 2024-25 anjerilpadi footpath ward 02 (379/25)
Read moreKattappana municipality 2024-25 hill top dws pond net ward 14 (176/25)
Kattappana municipality 2024-25 hill top dws pond net ward 14 (176/25)
Read moreRetender - annual plan-173/24-kattappana municipality shanthimadam dws
Retender - annual plan-173/24-kattappana municipality shanthimadam dws
Read moreRetender -kattappana municipality 2024-25 chakkunkalppadi kavumpadi road side oda ward 23 (254/25)
Retender -kattappana municipality 2024-25 chakkunkalppadi kavumpadi road side oda ward 23 (254/25)
Read moreRetender - kattappana municipality 2024-25 pallippady palathinal padi road maintanance ward 4 (514/25)
Retender - kattappana municipality 2024-25 pallippady palathinal padi road maintanance ward 4 (514/25)
Read moreRetender-general-rajeev gandhi drainage constction ward 25 78/24-kattappana municipality
Retender-general-rajeev gandhi drainage constction ward 25 78/24-kattappana municipality
Read moreof your Industry type