Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Paver Block And Installation Of Chamber Infront Of Rathore Ji House At Shiv Nagar Ward 31 Zone 07
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Paver Block And Installation Of Chamber Infront Of Rathore Ji House At Shiv Nagar Ward 31 Zone 07
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_326542_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020218612 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 3024 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | INFRONT OF RATHORE JI HOUSE AT SHIV NAGAR WARD 31 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=383283 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of paver block infront of g 86/25 tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Providing and fixing of paver block infront of g 86/25 tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Read moreLaying of paver block infront of g-91/1 to 12 in tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Laying of paver block infront of g-91/1 to 12 in tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Read moreFixing of paver block infront of sarim ullah house, ward no-07
Fixing of paver block infront of sarim ullah house, ward no-07
Read moreCc road paver blocks and drain work at various places of tulsi nagar shiv nagar ward 31 zone 07
Cc road paver blocks and drain work at various places of tulsi nagar shiv nagar ward 31 zone 07&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreLaying of paver block infront of 98 i block and behind f-98 mandir tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Laying of paver block infront of 98 i block and behind f-98 mandir tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Read moreLaying of paver block infront of g96/63 and cc work from y31 to y36 tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Laying of paver block infront of g96/63 and cc work from y31 to y36 tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Read moreLaying of paver block infront of g96/63 and cc work from y31 to y36 tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Laying of paver block infront of g96/63 and cc work from y31 to y36 tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Read moreInstallation of chamber and c.c work infront of dubey namkeen ward 34 zone 07
Installation of chamber and c.c work infront of dubey namkeen ward 34 zone 07
Read moreInstallation of chamber and c.c work infront of dubey namkeen ward 34 zone 07
Installation of chamber and c.c work infront of dubey namkeen ward 34 zone 07
Read moreLaying of paver block infront of chota gate jhada kabristan ward 34 zone 07
Laying of paver block infront of chota gate jhada kabristan ward 34 zone 07
Read moreof your Industry type