Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cutting Wheel 4 Inch,Omni Tube Solution 75 Ml,Anabond Tube 85 Grm,Maruti Gypsy Hood Chain,Hood Chai
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5634485 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 01:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANKIT ASSOCIATES | - | 12-12-2024 13:53:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHAMPION MOTOR STORES | - | 12-12-2024 13:55:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S VARDHMAN TRADERS | - | 12-12-2024 13:59:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PR AUTOMOBILES Company | - | 12-12-2024 14:13:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Tavish Associates | - | 13-12-2024 15:26:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAMPION MOTOR STORES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CUTTING WHEEL 4 INCH,OMNI TUBE SOLUTION 75 ML,ANABOND TUBE 85 GRM,MARUTI GYPSY HOOD CHAIN,HOOD CHAI | 8654.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANKIT ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CUTTING WHEEL 4 INCH,OMNI TUBE SOLUTION 75 ML,ANABOND TUBE 85 GRM,MARUTI GYPSY HOOD CHAIN,HOOD CHAI | 11014.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PR AUTOMOBILES Company (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CUTTING WHEEL 4 INCH,OMNI TUBE SOLUTION 75 ML,ANABOND TUBE 85 GRM,MARUTI GYPSY HOOD CHAIN,HOOD CHAI | 11523.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S VARDHMAN TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CUTTING WHEEL 4 INCH,OMNI TUBE SOLUTION 75 ML,ANABOND TUBE 85 GRM,MARUTI GYPSY HOOD CHAIN,HOOD CHAI | 12850.00 | L4 |
| 5 | Tavish Associates (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CUTTING WHEEL 4 INCH,OMNI TUBE SOLUTION 75 ML,ANABOND TUBE 85 GRM,MARUTI GYPSY HOOD CHAIN,HOOD CHAI | 13765.00 | L5 |
Repair and overhauling service - maruti gypsy and maruti omni and hf deluxe motorcycle; maruti suzu
Read more
Custom bid for services - repair maint of maruti dezire maruti gypsy maruti omni and tata 709 lpt e
Read more
Foot mat for maruti gypsy,puncture kit solution ml,formation sticker,mud guard flap for maruti gyps
Read more
Anti skid snow chain for maruti omni,anti skid snow chain for gypsy,anti skid snow chain for eicher
Read more
Looking mirror,steel trunk,anabond tube,air compressor filter,gypsy throttle body cleaner,white boa
Read more
Randm of 6nos. maruty gypsy king, 06 nos. maruti gypsy, 02 nos. maruti omni and 07 nos. commander jeep under workshop sub-division, during 2023-24.sw providing services to drive light vehicles
Randm of 6nos. maruty gypsy king, 06 nos. maruti gypsy, 02 nos. maruti omni and 07 nos. commander jeep under workshop sub-division, during 2023-24.sw providing services to drive light vehicles
Read moreRepair/maintenance of maruti omni van ba no 12b 112793l of cwe port blair and repair to maruti gypsy ba no 12b 112683a of cwe port blair
Repair/maintenance of maruti omni van ba no 12b 112793l of cwe port blair and repair to maruti gypsy ba no 12b 112683a of cwe port blair
Read moreof your Industry type