Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anti Skid Snow Chain For Maruti Omni,Anti Skid Snow Chain For Gypsy,Anti Skid Snow Chain For Eicher
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4259008 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 21, 2023 17:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S DIGI INFOTECH | - | 06-01-2024 11:53:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S NANCY ENTERPRISES | - | 06-01-2024 11:33:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VINOD GENERATOR WORKS | - | 06-01-2024 11:54:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S NANCY ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Anti Skid Snow Chain for Maruti Omni,Anti Skid Snow Chain for Gypsy,Anti Skid Snow Chain for Eicher | 151182.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VINOD GENERATOR WORKS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Anti Skid Snow Chain for Maruti Omni,Anti Skid Snow Chain for Gypsy,Anti Skid Snow Chain for Eicher | 158100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S DIGI INFOTECH (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Anti Skid Snow Chain for Maruti Omni,Anti Skid Snow Chain for Gypsy,Anti Skid Snow Chain for Eicher | 168800.00 | L3 |
Supply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Supply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Read moreSupply of anti snake venom polyvalent lyophilize powder for infusion nz 1x1 vial-10ml to kims koppal.
Supply of anti snake venom polyvalent lyophilize powder for infusion nz 1x1 vial-10ml to kims koppal.
Read moreCarrying out animal birth control programme and anti rabies vaccination for stray dogs in a humane manner as per animal birth control (dogs) rules 2023 in tmc haliyal limits
Conducting animal birth control and anti rabies vaccination programme for streetdogs in tmc haliyal limits
Read moreAnti skid tyre snow chain for mg,rope for snow chain,soldering wire for technical section,plywood 1
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - maruti gypsy and maruti omni and hf deluxe motorcycle; maruti suzu
Read more
Custom bid for services - repair maint of maruti dezire maruti gypsy maruti omni and tata 709 lpt e
Read more
Custom bid for services - repair and maintance vehilce to maruti eeco maruti omni tata xenon eicher
Read more
of your Industry type