Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
6 Pin Bracket Mounting Connector Male Type Mg01 F 18 12 P C30 Sqg 003 E. Qty 01 No. (2) 6 Pin Cable Connector Female Type Mg06 F 18 12 P C30 Qty 01 No. (3) Mounting Bracket For 6 Pin Male Connector Qty 01 No. One Set Consist Of 3 Items Each Item 01 No, Make Siemens,Abb & Allied Or Schneider
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106589254 |
|
Reference Number |
14255017 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106589254/viewNitPdf_4845399.pdf |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 21:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
6 pin bracket mounting connector male
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more6 pin male circular connector d38999,26lb98pnl,6 pin female circular connector d38999,24lb98sn,10 p
Read more
6 pin male circular connector d38999,26lb98pnl,6 pin female circular connector d38999,24lb98sn,10 p
Read more
Circular connector 32 pin male,circular connector 19 pin male,circular connector 10 pin male,circul
Read more
Set of allied connectors for knorr-bremse make lhb coaches speed sensor cables consisting of 04 items.(1) 3 pin connector 90 degree rlb380714sp20(t20)fr or equivalent qty-04 nos. (2) 5 pin connector straight rlb360816ss20(t20)fr or equivalent qty-01 nos. (3) 3 pin connector for jb rlb320714ss20fr sqg or equivalent qty-04 nos. (4) 5 pin connector for jb rlb320816sp20fr sqg or equivalent qty-01 nos. one set consist of 04 items 10 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of allied connectors for escorts make lhb coaches consisting of 06 items.(1) 6 pin connector 90 degree rlb rb 3108f 14s- 6p c.20 fr or equivalent qty-01 nos. (2) 8 pin connector 90 degree rlb rb 3108f 18- 8p c.20 fr or equivalent qty-01 nos. (3) 7 pin connector 90 degree rlb rb 3108f 14sj- 61p c.20 fr or equivalent qty-04 nos. (4) 6 pin connector for jb rlb rb 3103f 14s- 6s c.20 fr sqg or equivalent qty-01 nos. (5) 8 pin connector for jb rlb rb 3103f 18- 8s c.20 fr sqg or equivalent qty
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type