Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Allied Connectors For Escorts Make Lhb
Coaches Consisting Of 06 Items.(1) 6 Pin Connector 90 Degree Rlb
Rb 3108 F 14 S 6 P C.20 Fr Or Equivalent Qty 01 Nos. (2) 8 Pin
Connector 90 Degree Rlb Rb 3108 F 18 8 P C.20 Fr Or Equivalent
Qty 01 Nos. (3) 7 Pin Connector 90 Degree Rlb Rb 3108 F 14 Sj
61 P C.20 Fr Or Equivalent Qty 04 Nos. (4) 6 Pin Connector For Jb
Rlb Rb 3103 F 14 S 6 S C.20 Fr Sqg Or Equivalent Qty 01 Nos.
(5) 8 Pin Connector For Jb Rlb Rb 3103 F 18 8 S C.20 Fr Sqg
Or Equivalent Qty
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106235522 |
|
Reference Number |
42235666 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106235522/viewNitPdf_4444209.pdf |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 15:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of allied connectors for faiveley make lhb coaches consisting of 06 items.(1) 10 pin connector 90 degree rlb380118p20(t20)fr or equivalent qty-01 nos. (2) 4 pin connector 90 degree rlb380214sp20(t20)fr or equivalent qty-04 nos. (3) 5 pin connector 90 degree rlb380514sp20(t20)fr or equivalent qty-01 nos. (4) 10 pin connector for jb rlb310118s20fr or equivalent qty-01 nos.(5) 4 pin connector for jb rlb310214ss20fr or or equivalent qty-04 nos (6) 5 pin connector for jb rlb310514ss20fr or equi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 socket ms connector receptacle, part no ms3102r-14s-7s, manufacturer amphenol,3 pin ms connector
Read more
Set of connectors for cab air conditioner unit in wap7 locomotives consisting of the following connectors. 1) 14 pin box mounting receptacle male- ms 3102r 20-27p fr a30. qty/set. = 01 no. 2) 14 pin straight cable connector female -ms 3106f 20-27s fr a30. qty/set. = 01 no. 3) 14 pin box mouting receptacle female -ms 3102r 20-27s fr a30. qty/set. = 01 no. 4) 14 pin straight cable connector male - ms3106f 20-27p fr a30. qty/set. = 01 no. makes of allied electronics corporat
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of allied connectors for knorr-bremse make lhb coaches speed sensor cables consisting of 04 items.(1) 3 pin connector 90 degree rlb380714sp20(t20)fr or equivalent qty-04 nos. (2) 5 pin connector straight rlb360816ss20(t20)fr or equivalent qty-01 nos. (3) 3 pin connector for jb rlb320714ss20fr sqg or equivalent qty-04 nos. (4) 5 pin connector for jb rlb320816sp20fr sqg or equivalent qty-01 nos. one set consist of 04 items 10 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 pin male 90 degree bend connector
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin 90 degree mil grade male connector
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 pin male 90 degree bend connector
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more7 pin 90 degree mil grade male connector
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more7 pin 90 degree mil grade male connector
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 pin 90 degree mil grade male connector
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type