Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Allied Connectors For Knorr Bremse Make Lhb Coaches Speed Sensor Cables Consisting Of 04 Items.(1) 3 Pin Connector 90 Degree Rlb380714 Sp20(t20)fr Or Equivalent Qty 04 Nos. (2) 5 Pin Connector Straight Rlb360816 Ss20(t20)fr Or Equivalent Qty 01 Nos. (3) 3 Pin Connector For Jb Rlb320714 Ss20 Fr Sqg Or Equivalent Qty 04 Nos. (4) 5 Pin Connector For Jb Rlb320816 Sp20 Fr Sqg Or Equivalent Qty 01 Nos. One Set Consist Of 04 Items 10 Nos.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106217991 |
|
Reference Number |
42235665 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106217991/viewNitPdf_4468759.pdf |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 16:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of allied connectors for faiveley make lhb coaches consisting of 06 items.(1) 10 pin connector 90 degree rlb380118p20(t20)fr or equivalent qty-01 nos. (2) 4 pin connector 90 degree rlb380214sp20(t20)fr or equivalent qty-04 nos. (3) 5 pin connector 90 degree rlb380514sp20(t20)fr or equivalent qty-01 nos. (4) 10 pin connector for jb rlb310118s20fr or equivalent qty-01 nos.(5) 4 pin connector for jb rlb310214ss20fr or or equivalent qty-04 nos (6) 5 pin connector for jb rlb310514ss20fr or equi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of allied connectors for escorts make lhb coaches consisting of 06 items.(1) 6 pin connector 90 degree rlb rb 3108f 14s- 6p c.20 fr or equivalent qty-01 nos. (2) 8 pin connector 90 degree rlb rb 3108f 18- 8p c.20 fr or equivalent qty-01 nos. (3) 7 pin connector 90 degree rlb rb 3108f 14sj- 61p c.20 fr or equivalent qty-04 nos. (4) 6 pin connector for jb rlb rb 3103f 14s- 6s c.20 fr sqg or equivalent qty-01 nos. (5) 8 pin connector for jb rlb rb 3103f 18- 8s c.20 fr sqg or equivalent qty
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more6 pin bracket mounting connector male type- mg01f 18-12p c30 sqg 003e. qty-01 no. (2) 6 pin cable connector female type- mg06f 18-12p c30 qty-01 no. (3) mounting bracket for 6 pin male connector qty-01 no. one set consist of 3 items each item 01 no, make-siemens,abb & allied or schneider
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more22 pin circular connector d38999-26wc35pn or equivalent,backshell m8509-88-13w03 or equivalent,6 pi
Read more
51125293 100 pin connector p/no. -d38999/20wh35sa make amphenol or equivalent,51125294 100 pin conn
Read more
9- pin sub-d plug complete containing. 1. sub d plug, 9p contact socket trachsts09c09s1 (female connector 9 poles), qty/- 01 nos. 2. sub d contact socket supcs20-24au2, qty/- 09 nos. 3. sub d receptacle, 9p contact pin trachdop09c09s (male connector 9-poles, qty/- 01 nos. 4. sub d contact pin supcp20-24au2, qty/- 01 nos. make gimota or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of hand crimping tool, consisting of 06 items as follows 1) aec part no. m22520/1-01 or equivalent, qty: 01no. 2) turret crimping 12 & 16 contact as per aec part no. th-29 or equivalent, qty: 01 no. 3) extraction tool as per aec part no. aec 16/12 or equivalent, qty: 01 no., 4) insertion tool as per aec part no. aec 16/12 or equivalent, qty: 01 no., 5) pilot pin as per aec part no. aec 16 or equivalent, qty: 05 nos. 6) pilot pin as per aec part no. aec 12 or equivalent, qty: 05 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type