Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Connectors For Cab Air Conditioner Unit In Wap7 Locomotives Consisting Of The Following Connectors.
1) 14 Pin Box Mounting Receptacle Male Ms 3102 R 20 27 P Fr A30. Qty/Set. = 01 No.
2) 14 Pin Straight Cable Connector Female Ms 3106 F 20 27 S Fr A30. Qty/Set. = 01 No.
3) 14 Pin Box Mouting Receptacle Female Ms 3102 R 20 27 S Fr A30. Qty/Set. = 01 No.
4) 14 Pin Straight Cable Connector Male Ms3106 F 20 27 P Fr A30. Qty/Set. = 01 No.
Makes Of Allied Electronics Corporat
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106569596 |
|
Reference Number |
LB255012 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106569596/viewNitPdf_4829527.pdf |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 15:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of connectors for cab air conditioner unit in wap7 locomotives consisting of the following connectors. 1) 16 pin box mounting receptacle male - ms 3102r 24-5p x fr a30. qty/set. = 01 no. 2) 16 pin straight cable connector female - ms 3106f 24-5s x fr a30. qty/set. = 01 no. 3) 16 pin box mounting receptacle male - ms 3102r 24-5p fr a30. qty/set. = 01 no. 4) 16 pin straight cable connector female - ms 3106f 24-5s fr a30. qty/set. = 01 no. 5) 16 pin box mounting receptacle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of connectors for cab air conditione [set of connectors for cab air conditioner unit in wap7 locomotives consisting of the following connectors 1) 16 pin box mounting receptacle male- ms 3102r 24-5p x fr a30- 01 nos 2) 16 pin straight cable connector female- ms 3106f 24-5s x fr a30- 01 nos 3) 16 pin box mounting receptacle male -ms 3102r 24-5p fr a30- 01 nos 4) 16 pin stragiht cable connector female - ms 3106f 24-5s fr a30- 01 nos 5) 16 pin box mouting receptacle female -ms 3102r 24-5s x f
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of receptacle and pin contacts
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of receptacle and pin contacts
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more14-pin jam nut umbilical receptacle for development
1. 14-pin jam nut umbilical receptacle for development (qty.11 nos.)
 2. qt charges (qty.01 job)
 3. test fixture and test jigs (mechanical tools) (qty.01 set)
Read moreSet of terminal receptacle consisting :- [set of terminal receptacle consisting :- 1. terminal receptacle yellow,blw drg no-8272337, part no.-18350161. qty =1 in each set, 2. terminal receptacle red ,emd drg no-8380934,part no.-18350067. qty = 1 in each set]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type