Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal Of Completed Pmgsy Road From T03 Belonia Srinagar Road To Killamura (Link No. L059) L 2.01 Km Under The Jurisdiction Of Hrishyamukh Pwd(rand B) Sub Division Under Hrishyamukh R.D. Block During The Year 2023 2024
|
| Description |
Pot Holes Repair, Patch Metalling, Re Carpeting, And Other Allied Works.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_40657_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/NIT/SE-III/R/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 97053 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD(RandB) Belonia Division, South Tripura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t03 belonia-srinagar road to haptabari (link no. l039) l-2.609 km under the jurisdiction of hrishyamukh pwd(randb) sub-division under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year 2023-2024
Pot holes repair, patch metalling, re-carpeting, and other allied works.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road fromt03 belonia-srinagar road to doyaliarkhil (link no. l036) l-1.881 km under the jurisdiction of hrishyamukh pwd(randb) sub-division under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year 2023-2024
Pot holes repair, patch metalling, re-carpeting, and other allied works.
Read morePatch repair of belonia-srinagar road portion from ch.17.00 km to ch.22.00 km under the jurisdiction of hrishyamukh pwd(randb) sub-division under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year 2023-24
Bituminous grouting, patch carpeting and other allied works.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t03 (west rajnagar) to muslimpara (link no. l052) l-1.373 km under the jurisdiction of hrishyamukh pwd (randb) sub-division under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year 2023-2024
Pot holes repair, patch metalling, re-carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreMtc. of belonia-srinagar road (l-27.96 km) portion from ch. 6.50 km to ch.11.00 km under the jurisdiction of hrishyamukh pwd(randb) sub-division under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year 2024-25
Bituminous grouting, patch-carpeting and other allied works
Read moreMtc. of belonia-srinagar road (l-27.96 km) portion from ch. 22.00 km to ch. 27.96 km under the jurisdiction of hrishyamukh pwd (randb) sub-division under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year 2024-25
Bituminous grouting, patch-carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreMtc. of road from belonia-srinagar road to chottachari (l-1.00 km) under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year 2025-26.
Patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting and other allied works.
Read morePeriodical renewal of road from belonia-srinagar road to mog bari (l- 4.313 km) under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year-2024-25.
Bituminous grouting, patch metalling, re-carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreFdr./ repairing of different m.i. scheme under hrishyamukh r.d. block and belonia municipal council area
Fdr./ repairing of different m.i. scheme under hrishyamukh r.d. block and belonia municipal council area
Read moreMtc. of road i) hrishyamukh electric sub-division office approach road (l- 200.00 mtr.) ii) belonia- srinagar road to hrishyamukh food go-down (l-400.00 mtr.), and iii) hrishyamukh h.s school approach road (l-200.00 mtr.) iv) belonia-srinagar road ..
Patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreof your Industry type