Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Kandanassery Gp Maintenance Of Chiravattappadam Road Ward 16 Pro 77
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Kandanassery Gp Maintenance Of Chiravattappadam Road Ward 16 Pro 77
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_745074_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGP/106/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1105 |
| EMD | 12499 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANDANASSERY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1201727 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp maintenance of brothers road in ward 16 pro 69
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp maintenance of brothers road in&#x0d ward 16 pro 69
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp coffeeshop at ward 5 pro 288
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp coffeeshop at ward 5 pro 288
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion of take a break pro 303
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp 2024 25 kandanassery gp completion of take a break pro 303
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp erukulam road maintainence ward 11 pro 82/25
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp erukulam road maintainence ward 11 pro 82/25&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp veluthedath road concreting ward 4 pro 117/25
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp veluthedath road concreting ward 4 pro 117/25
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp erukulam road maintainence ward 11 pro 82
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp erukulam road maintainence ward 11 pro 82
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp porathur road construction ward 13 pro 114
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp porathur road construction ward 13 pro 114
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp muthappan koothambalam road maintenance and culvert construction ward-16 pro 70
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp muthappan koothambalam road maintenance and culvert construction ward-16 pro 70
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp maintenance of attayoor sankaramkulam road in ward 15 16 pro 84
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp maintenance of attayoor sankaramkulam road in ward 15 16 pro 84
Read moreof your Industry type