Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Periodical Services To Married & Otm Accn In Zone A 🏗️ The E In C Branch Of Military Engineer Services, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Provision Of Periodical Services To Married Accommodation And Out Of Turn Maintenance (Otm Accn) In Zone A, Under The Age Br I At Bb Cantt Srinagar. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: 22/05/2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 70,000 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Methodologies, Timelines, And Cost Estimates, Adhering To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Periodical Services, Military Engineer Services, Accommodation, Otm Accn, Zone A, Bb Cantt Srinagar, Government Tender, Bid, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Services To Married And Otm Accn In Zone A Under Age Br I At Bb Cantt Srinagar
|
| Description |
Periodical Services To Married And Otm Accn In Zone A Under Age Br I At Bb Cantt Srinagar
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_647461_1 |
|
Reference Number |
864/WS-96/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE 864 EWS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=730871 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2024
Expired 834 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreComprehensive maint for married and otm accn in zone a under age br i at bb cantt srinagar
Comprehensive maint for married and otm accn in zone a under age br i at bb cantt srinagar
Read morePeriodical services to otm and married accn under age b/r-iii at bb cantt, srinagar
Periodical services to otm and married accn under age b/r-iii at bb cantt, srinagar
Read morePeriodical services for jcos/ ors otm and married accn under age b/r-ii at bb cantt, srinagar
Periodical services for jcos/ ors otm and married accn under age b/r-ii at bb cantt, srinagar
Read moreWelcome maint to offrs married accn in zone b under age br ii at bb cantt, srinagar
Welcome maint to offrs married accn in zone b under age br ii at bb cantt, srinagar
Read moreComprehensive maint for married and otm accn under age b/r-i at bb cantt srinagar
Comprehensive maint for married and otm accn under age b/r-i at bb cantt srinagar
Read moreRepair maint of stair case of married accn in zone a under age br i at bb cantt srinagar
Repair maint of stair case of married accn in zone a under age br i at bb cantt srinagar
Read morePeriodical services for otm and md accn under age b/r-i at bb cantt srinagar
Periodical services for otm and md accn under age b/r-i at bb cantt srinagar
Read morePeriodical services to otm and md accn under age b/r-iii at bb cantt, srinagar
Periodical services to otm and md accn under 
 age b/r-iii at bb cantt, srinagar
Read morePeriodical services to jcos , ors md accn and otm accn in zone b area at bb cantt srinagar
Periodical services to jcos , ors md accn and otm accn in zone b area at bb cantt srinagar
Read moreof your Industry type