Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Bid Invitation For Periodical Services At Bb Cantt, Srinagar 🛠️ The E In C Branch Of Military Engineer Services, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Provision Of Periodical Services For Jc Os/ O Rs Otm And Married Accommodation Under Age B/R Ii At Bb Cantt, Srinagar. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: 03/04/2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Emd: Inr 50,000 Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Methodologies, Pricing, And Timelines For The Execution Of Services. The Services Must Adhere To The Specifications And Standards Set Forth By The Military Engineer Services. Keywords: Periodical Services, Jc Os/ O Rs, Married Accommodation, Military Engineer Services, Central Government, Bid, Tender, Emd, Bb Cantt, Srinagar| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Services For Jcos/ Ors Otm And Married Accn Under Age B/R Ii At Bb Cantt, Srinagar
|
| Description |
Periodical Services For Jcos/ Ors Otm And Married Accn Under Age B/R Ii At Bb Cantt, Srinagar
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_646342_1 |
|
Reference Number |
864/WS-91/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE 864 EWS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=723617 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2024
Expired 882 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read morePeriodical services to jcos , ors md accn and otm accn in zone b area at bb cantt srinagar
Periodical services to jcos , ors md accn and otm accn in zone b area at bb cantt srinagar
Read morePeriodical services to otm and married accn under age b/r-iii at bb cantt, srinagar
Periodical services to otm and married accn under age b/r-iii at bb cantt, srinagar
Read morePeriodical services to married and otm accn in zone a under age br i at bb cantt srinagar
Periodical services to married and otm accn in zone a under age br i at bb cantt srinagar
Read moreComprehensive maint for married and otm accn under age b/r-i at bb cantt srinagar
Comprehensive maint for married and otm accn under age b/r-i at bb cantt srinagar
Read moreSmart periodical services to jcos ors married accn and otm accn at mil station suranussi
Smart periodical services to jcos ors married accn and otm accn at mil station suranussi
Read morePeriodical services for otm and md accn under age b/r-i at bb cantt srinagar
Periodical services for otm and md accn under age b/r-i at bb cantt srinagar
Read morePeriodical services to otm and md accn under age b/r-iii at bb cantt, srinagar
Periodical services to otm and md accn under 
 age b/r-iii at bb cantt, srinagar
Read moreComprehensive maint for married and otm accn in zone a under age br i at bb cantt srinagar
Comprehensive maint for married and otm accn in zone a under age br i at bb cantt srinagar
Read moreComprehensive maint for jcos ors md accn and 92 bh and other misc work under age br ii at bb cantt srinagar
Comprehensive maint for jcos ors md accn and 92 bh and other misc work under age br ii at bb cantt srinagar
Read moreof your Industry type