Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General General Rm 2024 25 Rc 2 Phase 2 Zone Vii One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Parappanagadi In Malappuram District 8 Nos Of Roads Stretches For A Length Of 27.22 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General General Rm 2024 25 Rc 2 Phase&Amp#X0d
2 Zone Vii One Year Running Contract For&Amp#X0d
Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section&Amp#X0d
Parappanagadi In Malappuram District 8 Nos Of&Amp#X0d
Roads Stretches For A Length Of 27.22 Km &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_766317_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/9074/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parappanagadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1249233 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 455 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rc-2 phase-1- 2023-24- cluster ii zone 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parappanagadi in malappuram district 5nos of roads stretches for a length of 21.825-
General-rc-2 phase-1- 2023-24- cluster ii zone 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parappanagadi in malappuram district 5nos of roads stretches for a length of 21.825general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rc-2 phase-1- 2023-24- cluster ii zone iii- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parappanagadi in malappuram district 6nos of roads stretches for a length of 35.71km
General-rc-2 phase-1- 2023-24- cluster ii&#x0d zone iii- one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under roads section&#x0d parappanagadi in malappuram district 6nos of&#x0d roads stretches for a length of 35.71km -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rc-2 phase-1- 2023-24- cluster ii zone 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parappanagadi in malappuram district 5nos of roads stretches for a length of 21.825
General-rc-2 phase-1- 2023-24- cluster ii&#x0d zone 1- one year running contract for various&#x0d pwd roads under roads section parappanagadi&#x0d in malappuram district 5nos of roads stretches&#x0d for a length of 21.825-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm rc ii phase i/ 2023-24/ one year rc-zone vii -for various pwd roads under roads section- pallivasal in idukki district - 2 road stretches for a length of 15.000 km.-rm 2023-24-general civil work
General-rm rc ii phase i/ 2023-24/ one&#x0d year rc-zone vii -for various pwd roads&#x0d under roads section- pallivasal in idukki&#x0d district - 2 road stretches for a length of&#x0d 15.000 km.-rm 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rc-2 phase-1- 2023-24- cluster ii zone iii- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parappanagadi in malappuram district 6nos of roads stretches for a length of 35.71 km
General-rc-2 phase-1- 2023-24- cluster ii zone iii- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parappanagadi in malappuram district 6nos of roads stretches for a length of 35.71 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rc-2 phase-1- 2023-24- cluster ii zone ii- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parappanagadi in malappuram district 5nos of roads stretches for a length of 30.814 km-
General-rc-2 phase-1- 2023-24- cluster ii zone ii- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parappanagadi in malappuram district 5nos of roads stretches for a length of 30.814 km-general civil work
Read moregeneral-rc-2 phase-1- 2023-24- cluster ii zone 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parappanagadi in malappuram district 5nos of roads stretches for a length of 23.38 km
General-rc-2 phase-1- 2023-24- cluster ii zone 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parappanagadi in malappuram district 5nos of roads stretches for a length of 23.38 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm/2024 -25-rc-2- phase 2 cluster 2 zone 7 one year running contract for various pwd roads under section perinthalmanna in malappuram district- 4 roads stretches for a length of 19.225 km- general civil work-rm/2024 25-rc 2 phase 2 cl
General-rm/2024 -25-rc-2- phase 2&#x0d cluster 2 zone 7 one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under section&#x0d perinthalmanna in malappuram district- 4&#x0d roads stretches for a length of 19.225 km-&#x0d general civil work-rm/2024 25-rc 2 phase&#x0d 2 cl
Read moreGeneral rm2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 zonei general rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year rc perinthalmanna section malappuram district rm 2024 25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section perinthalmanna in malappuram dist.
General rm2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 zonei general rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year rc perinthalmanna section malappuram district rm 2024 25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section perinthalmanna in malappuram dist.
Read moreGeneral-rm/2025-26- rc 2- phase icluster ii- zone 3- one year running contract for various pwd roads under section malappuram in malappuram district- 2 no s of roads stretches for a length of 17.80 km- general civil work-
General-rm/2025-26- rc 2- phase icluster ii- zone 3- one year running contract for various pwd roads under section malappuram in malappuram district- 2 no s of roads stretches for a length of 17.80 km- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type