Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rc 2 Phase 1 2023 24 Cluster Ii Zone 1 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Parappanagadi In Malappuram District 5nos Of Roads Stretches For A Length Of 21.825
|
| Description |
General Rc 2 Phase 1 2023 24 Cluster Ii
Zone 1 One Year Running Contract For Various
Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Parappanagadi
In Malappuram District 5nos Of Roads Stretches
For A Length Of 21.825 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_639294_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D5/PWD/RB/EST/13250/2023 Dated 03.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Roads division Manjeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rc-2 phase-1- 2023-24- cluster ii zone 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parappanagadi in malappuram district 5nos of roads stretches for a length of 21.825
General-rc-2 phase-1- 2023-24- cluster ii&#x0d zone 1- one year running contract for various&#x0d pwd roads under roads section parappanagadi&#x0d in malappuram district 5nos of roads stretches&#x0d for a length of 21.825-general civil work
Read moregeneral-rc-2 phase-1- 2023-24- cluster ii zone 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parappanagadi in malappuram district 5nos of roads stretches for a length of 23.38 km
General-rc-2 phase-1- 2023-24- cluster ii zone 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parappanagadi in malappuram district 5nos of roads stretches for a length of 23.38 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rc-2 phase-1- 2023-24- cluster ii zone ii- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parappanagadi in malappuram district 5nos of roads stretches for a length of 30.814 km-
General-rc-2 phase-1- 2023-24- cluster ii zone ii- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parappanagadi in malappuram district 5nos of roads stretches for a length of 30.814 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rc-2 phase-1- 2023-24- cluster ii zone iii- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parappanagadi in malappuram district 6nos of roads stretches for a length of 35.71km
General-rc-2 phase-1- 2023-24- cluster ii&#x0d zone iii- one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under roads section&#x0d parappanagadi in malappuram district 6nos of&#x0d roads stretches for a length of 35.71km -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rc-2 phase-1- 2023-24- cluster ii zone iii- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parappanagadi in malappuram district 6nos of roads stretches for a length of 35.71 km
General-rc-2 phase-1- 2023-24- cluster ii zone iii- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parappanagadi in malappuram district 6nos of roads stretches for a length of 35.71 km general civil work
Read moreRc 2 phase 1 2023 24 cluster ii zone 6 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ponnani in malappuram district 4 road stretches for
Rc 2 phase 1 2023 24 cluster ii&#x0d zone 6 one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under roads section&#x0d ponnani in malappuram district 4 road&#x0d stretches for
Read moreGeneral-rm-2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii- zone 10- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district- 6 nos of roads stretches for a length of 19.295 km
General-rm-2025-26- rc 2- phase 1-&#x0d cluster ii- zone 10- one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under road&#x0d section malappuram in malappuram district- 6&#x0d nos of roads stretches for a length of 19.295&#x0d km
Read moreGeneral-general-rm 2024-25-rc 2- phase -2- zone vii - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parappanagadi in malappuram district 8 nos of roads stretches for a length of 27.22 km- general civil work
General-general-rm 2024-25-rc 2- phase&#x0d -2- zone vii - one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under roads section&#x0d parappanagadi in malappuram district 8 nos of&#x0d roads stretches for a length of 27.22 km-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm/2025-2026 - rc 2 - phase 1- cluster ii - zone 12- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section malappuram in malappuram district 6 no of road stretches for a length of 18.185km- general civil work
General-rm/2025-2026 - rc 2 - phase 1-&#x0d cluster ii - zone 12- one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under roads&#x0d section malappuram in malappuram district 6&#x0d no of road stretches for a length of 18.185km-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm/ 2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii- zone 7- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district -7 nos of roads stretches for a length of 22.195 km- general civil work
General-rm/ 2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii- zone 7- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section malappuram in malappuram district -7 nos of roads stretches for a length of 22.195 km- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type