Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Hexagonal Head Nuts 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Tender For Hexagonal Head Nuts, Size M 22, Conforming To Is 1363/84 Specifications. 🔧 📅 Submission Deadline: June 03, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Vendors Must Submit Their Bids With All Necessary Documentation And Detailed Quotes As Per The Tender Guidelines. Keywords: Hexagonal Head Nuts, M22 Size, Is 1363/84, Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Tender, Procurement, Mumbai Cst
Particulars Details
Title
Hexagonal Head Nuts Size M 22 To Is 1363/84.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106344152
Reference
Number
70243152
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Mumbai CST
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106344152/viewNitPdf_4568533.pdf

Start Date May 13, 2024 16:50
End Date
Expired 03/06/2024

Expired 822 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise