Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M.S. Hexagonal Head Nut Is: 1363 Latest Size 12 Mm...
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106358048 |
|
Reference Number |
68241523 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106358048/viewNitPdf_4584964.pdf |
| Start Date | May 27, 2024 21:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2024
Expired 821 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreM.s. hexagonal head nut is: 1363 latest size 12mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.s. hexagonal head nut is: 1363 latest size 12mm...
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head bolts as per is 1363 part 1 latest m16 half thread 150mm with nut,hexagonal head bol
Read more
Hexagonal head bolts as per is 1363 part 1 latest m16 half thread 150mm with nut,hexagonal head bol
Read more
Hexagonal head nuts size m 22 to is 1363
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head nuts size m 22 to is 1363/84.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGalvanized iron hexagonal head bolt fully threaded size m16 x 80 mm conforming to is 1363 or latest along with suitable nut,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type